True Detective

TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE OCTOBER 1957 FREE SHIPPING
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE OCTOBER 1957 FREE SHIPPING
Paypal   US $9.99
NEW - True Detectives: A Novel
NEW - True Detectives: A Novel
Paypal   US $2.91
Green River Killer A True Detective Story Book | Jeff Jensen HB NEW 1595825606
Green River Killer A True Detective Story Book | Jeff Jensen HB NEW 1595825606
Paypal   US $19.67
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE SPRING SPECIAL 2008.
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE SPRING SPECIAL 2008.
Paypal   US $1.56
TRUE DETECTIVE MYSTERIES OLD TIME RADIO SHOWS MP3 CD
TRUE DETECTIVE MYSTERIES OLD TIME RADIO SHOWS MP3 CD
Paypal   US $7.99

"True Crime Detective" July 1974 Assault Cover
Paypal   US $19.99

"True Detective" February 1976 Assault Cover
Paypal   US $14.99

"True Detective" May 1976 Assault Cover
Paypal   US $14.99

"True Detective" January 1974 Assault Cover
Paypal   US $14.99

"Best True Fact Detective" December 1969 Assault Cover
Paypal   US $14.89
True Detective Vintage Cover Pulp Vintage CANVAS PRINT
True Detective Vintage Cover Pulp Vintage CANVAS PRINT
Paypal   US $21.49

"True Detective" June 1964 Assault Cover
Paypal   US $19.99

"True Detective" July 1988 Bad Girl Cover
Paypal   US $9.99

"True Detective" November 1988 Bad Girl with Gun Cover
Paypal   US $9.99

"True Detective" June 1988 Bad Girl Cover
Paypal   US $9.99

"True Detective" October 1978 Assault Cover
Paypal   US $14.99
Vintage September 1953 True Detective Magazine LOOK
Vintage September 1953 True Detective Magazine LOOK
Paypal   US $23.00
True DETECTIVE Magazine, January 1939
True DETECTIVE Magazine, January 1939
Paypal   US $32.50
True Detective Magazine Orchids And Sudden Death December 1951 042412R
True Detective Magazine Orchids And Sudden Death December 1951 042412R
Paypal   US $16.99
Vintage True Detective Mar. 1935 Key Issue Pretty Boy Floyd Gangs Mob  HTF VG
Vintage True Detective Mar. 1935 Key Issue Pretty Boy Floyd Gangs Mob HTF VG
Paypal   US $149.95
True Detective Magazine Starr's Choirboy Killer September 1957 042412R
True Detective Magazine Starr's Choirboy Killer September 1957 042412R
Paypal   US $16.99
Magazine: TRUE DETECTIVE March 1951 GANG WAR FBI +
Magazine: TRUE DETECTIVE March 1951 GANG WAR FBI +
Paypal   US $7.49
Master Detective Magazine True Cases From Police Headquarters Feb 1957 042412R
Master Detective Magazine True Cases From Police Headquarters Feb 1957 042412R
Paypal   US $19.99
True Detective - Murder was Preferable to going to bed with him - April 1982
True Detective - Murder was Preferable to going to bed with him - April 1982
Paypal   US $9.99
True Detective Magazine Murdered Teenager In The Canal April 1963 042412R
True Detective Magazine Murdered Teenager In The Canal April 1963 042412R
Paypal   US $16.99
True Detective - Three Nude Women Dead in a Datsun - August 1984
True Detective - Three Nude Women Dead in a Datsun - August 1984
Paypal   US $9.99
1937 True Detective Mysteries May Singing Slayer VG (Sku-8935)
1937 True Detective Mysteries May Singing Slayer VG (Sku-8935)
Paypal   US $5.99
1951 True Detective October 66 Women and the Marauding Monsters VG-EX (Sku-8906)
1951 True Detective October 66 Women and the Marauding Monsters VG-EX (Sku-8906)
Paypal   US $7.99
Road Kill: From the Files of True Detective Magazi
Road Kill: From the Files of True Detective Magazi
Paypal   US $1.99
Great true detective mysteries by Alan Hynd
Great true detective mysteries by Alan Hynd
Paypal   US $7.29
Feb., 1968  TRUE  POLICE & Oct. 1970  Detective  ANNUAL
Feb., 1968 TRUE POLICE & Oct. 1970 Detective ANNUAL
Paypal   US $24.99
MASTER DETECTIVE Mar 1935  Polly Moran VINTAGE TRUE CRIME
MASTER DETECTIVE Mar 1935 Polly Moran VINTAGE TRUE CRIME
Paypal   US $34.32
Nov 1958  True Detective Vintage Magazine-Irene Morey (L7098-ARRI)
Nov 1958 True Detective Vintage Magazine-Irene Morey (L7098-ARRI)
Paypal   US $12.95
1935 Print Floyd Miller Republic Steel Warren Ohio Mill Metal True Detective
1935 Print Floyd Miller Republic Steel Warren Ohio Mill Metal True Detective
Paypal   US $48.95
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE JUNE '51 FINE  MENS MAG
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE JUNE '51 FINE MENS MAG
Paypal   US $28.00
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE OCT '49 FINE  MENS MAG
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE OCT '49 FINE MENS MAG
Paypal   US $32.00
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE MARCH '55 FINE  MENS MAG
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE MARCH '55 FINE MENS MAG
Paypal   US $20.00
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE JAN '56 FINE  MENS MAG
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE JAN '56 FINE MENS MAG
Paypal   US $28.00
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE FEB '60 FINE  MENS MAG
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE FEB '60 FINE MENS MAG
Paypal   US $12.00
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE FEB '59 FINE  MENS MAG
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE FEB '59 FINE MENS MAG
Paypal   US $12.00
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE DEC '46 FINE  MENS MAG
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE DEC '46 FINE MENS MAG
Paypal   US $60.00
BEST TRUE FACT DETECTIVE MAGAZINE OCT '71 FINE MENS MAG
BEST TRUE FACT DETECTIVE MAGAZINE OCT '71 FINE MENS MAG
Paypal   US $12.00
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE APRIL '47 FINE  MENS MAG
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE APRIL '47 FINE MENS MAG
Paypal   US $60.00
Famous Detective Stories Vol 5, no. 2, 1951  *NICE COPY* True Crime
Famous Detective Stories Vol 5, no. 2, 1951 *NICE COPY* True Crime
Paypal   US $24.42
The True Detective by Theodore Weesner 0380704994
The True Detective by Theodore Weesner 0380704994
Paypal   US $4.48
True Detective
True Detective "I Wish I'd Killed Ian Huntley Great Magazine!
Paypal   US $1.99

"TRUE CRIME DETECTIVE" 3/53 VG-FN TONY BOUCHER, PALMER
Paypal   US $9.99
1967 True Detective September-Tucson; Waukesha WI; Boulder City NV;Toms River NJ
1967 True Detective September-Tucson; Waukesha WI; Boulder City NV;Toms River NJ
Paypal   US $15.96

"TRUE CRIME DETECTIVE" 12/52 VG McCOMAS, PEARSON, MORE!
Paypal   US $9.99
True Detective Released From Death Row After 26 Years Great Magazine!
True Detective Released From Death Row After 26 Years Great Magazine!
Paypal   US $1.99
True Detective The Body Under The Bed Great Magazine!
True Detective The Body Under The Bed Great Magazine!
Paypal   US $1.99
Famous detectives; true stories of great crime detection by Eugene B Block
Famous detectives; true stories of great crime detection by Eugene B Block
Paypal   US $4.48
Vintage Pulp Magazine/ TRUE DETECTIVE/1954/Great Cover Art, Ads, Photos!
Vintage Pulp Magazine/ TRUE DETECTIVE/1954/Great Cover Art, Ads, Photos!
Paypal   US $14.95
Audiobook CD Jonathan Kellerman True Detectives 5 CDs 6-1/2 Hours
Audiobook CD Jonathan Kellerman True Detectives 5 CDs 6-1/2 Hours
Paypal   US $6.99
Conan Doyle, Detective: The True Crimes Investigated by the Creator of Sherlock
Conan Doyle, Detective: The True Crimes Investigated by the Creator of Sherlock
Paypal   US $11.48
Rare December 1960 True Detective Magazine The Clutter Murders In Cold Blood
Rare December 1960 True Detective Magazine The Clutter Murders In Cold Blood
Paypal   US $18.00
The Man Who Loved Books Too Much: The True Story of a Thief, a Detective, and...
The Man Who Loved Books Too Much: The True Story of a Thief, a Detective, and...
Paypal   US $10.94
True Detectives by Jonathan Kellerman and John Rubinstein (2010, Abridged,...
True Detectives by Jonathan Kellerman and John Rubinstein (2010, Abridged,...
Paypal   US $5.49
TRUE DETECTIVE MYSTERIES MAGAZINE,7-1937,
TRUE DETECTIVE MYSTERIES MAGAZINE,7-1937,"THREE FIENDS"
Paypal   US $24.99
True Detectives NEW by Jonathan Kellerman
True Detectives NEW by Jonathan Kellerman
Paypal   US $36.25
True Detectives NEW by Jonathan Kellerman
True Detectives NEW by Jonathan Kellerman
Paypal   US $27.06
TRUE DETECTIVE magazine 1944 December GHOST COVER
TRUE DETECTIVE magazine 1944 December GHOST COVER
Paypal   US $18.37
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE JULY 1958 FINE + GREAT
TRUE DETECTIVE MAGAZINE JULY 1958 FINE + GREAT
Paypal   US $32.00
True Detectives Jonathan Kellerman Hardcover Book No DJ
True Detectives Jonathan Kellerman Hardcover Book No DJ
Paypal   US $1.50
TRUE DETECTIVE VOL.52 #2 NOVEMBER 1949 AWESOME COVER!
TRUE DETECTIVE VOL.52 #2 NOVEMBER 1949 AWESOME COVER!
Paypal   US $23.69
True Detective (1938) January
True Detective (1938) January
Paypal   US $19.95
Detectives Don't Wear Seat Belts: True Adventures of a Female P.I. by Cici McNai
Detectives Don't Wear Seat Belts: True Adventures of a Female P.I. by Cici McNai
Paypal   US $7.95
True Detective Stories: AND True Spy Stories (True Sto
True Detective Stories: AND True Spy Stories (True Sto
Paypal   US $1.55
2-POLICE FILES(True Detective Cases)June 1964/Aug. 1965
2-POLICE FILES(True Detective Cases)June 1964/Aug. 1965
Paypal   US $25.99
The Man Who Loved Books Too Much: The True Story of a Thief, a Detective, and a
The Man Who Loved Books Too Much: The True Story of a Thief, a Detective, and a
Paypal   US $7.00
TRUE DETECTIVE MYSTERIES MAGAZINE,9-1932,DALTON STEVENS COVER
TRUE DETECTIVE MYSTERIES MAGAZINE,9-1932,DALTON STEVENS COVER
Paypal   US $24.99
TRUE CRIME DETECTIVE MAGAZINE - front cover -  pin-up postcard, Peter Driben
TRUE CRIME DETECTIVE MAGAZINE - front cover - pin-up postcard, Peter Driben
Paypal   US $1.99
True Detectives  Jonathan Kellerman   Large Print
True Detectives Jonathan Kellerman Large Print
Paypal   US $5.99
Famous Detective Stories Vol 8, no. 2, 1954 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Famous Detective Stories Vol 8, no. 2, 1954 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Paypal   US $24.42
Famous Detective Stories Vol 8, no. 1, 1954 *NICE COPY* True Crime
Famous Detective Stories Vol 8, no. 1, 1954 *NICE COPY* True Crime
Paypal   US $24.42
Famous Detective Stories Vol 7, no. 7, 1953 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Famous Detective Stories Vol 7, no. 7, 1953 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Paypal   US $24.42
Famous Detective Stories Vol 7, no. 2, 1953 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Famous Detective Stories Vol 7, no. 2, 1953 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Paypal   US $24.42
Famous Detective Stories Vol 5, no. 8, 1951 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Famous Detective Stories Vol 5, no. 8, 1951 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Paypal   US $24.42
Famous Detective Stories Vol 5, no. 1, 1950 *NICE COPY* True Crime
Famous Detective Stories Vol 5, no. 1, 1950 *NICE COPY* True Crime
Paypal   US $24.42
Famous Detective Stories Vol 4, no. 7, 1950 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Famous Detective Stories Vol 4, no. 7, 1950 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Paypal   US $24.42
Famous Detective Stories Vol 4, no. 5, 1950 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Famous Detective Stories Vol 4, no. 5, 1950 *NEAR FINE* True Crime
Paypal   US $24.42
Famous Detective Stories Vol 4, no. 4, 1950 *NICE COPY* True Crime
Famous Detective Stories Vol 4, no. 4, 1950 *NICE COPY* True Crime
Paypal   US $24.42
Grafton OH Serial Rapist Killer 19 yo Girl Hornbeck True Detective Murder Case
Grafton OH Serial Rapist Killer 19 yo Girl Hornbeck True Detective Murder Case
Paypal   US $14.95
TRUE DETECTIVE magazine 1944 October GESTAPO & CON-MAN
TRUE DETECTIVE magazine 1944 October GESTAPO & CON-MAN
Paypal   US $14.70
TRUE DETECTIVE magazine 1946 February SAFE-CRACKERS
TRUE DETECTIVE magazine 1946 February SAFE-CRACKERS
Paypal   US $11.03
Lot: 4 books by Jonathan Kellerman ( Rage, Devil's Waltz, True Detectives, Rage
Lot: 4 books by Jonathan Kellerman ( Rage, Devil's Waltz, True Detectives, Rage
Paypal   US $10.00
TRUE DETECTIVE magazine 1946 March MAN IN THE GRAY COAT
TRUE DETECTIVE magazine 1946 March MAN IN THE GRAY COAT
Paypal   US $14.70
A Cowboy Detective: A True Story of Twenty-Two Years wi
A Cowboy Detective: A True Story of Twenty-Two Years wi
Paypal   US $33.44
Cop Talk: True Detective Stories from the NYPD by Count
Cop Talk: True Detective Stories from the NYPD by Count
Paypal   US $3.95
True Detectives by Jonathan Kellerman (2009, Hardcover)
True Detectives by Jonathan Kellerman (2009, Hardcover)
   US $12.99
True Detectives: A Novel, Jonathan Kellerman, Very Good, Hardcover
True Detectives: A Novel, Jonathan Kellerman, Very Good, Hardcover
Paypal   US $5.98
True Detectives by Jonathan Kellerman 0345495187
True Detectives by Jonathan Kellerman 0345495187
Paypal   US $4.48
GREEN RIVER KILLER: TRUE DETECTIVE STORY HARDCOVER Comics HC Graphic Novel GN
GREEN RIVER KILLER: TRUE DETECTIVE STORY HARDCOVER Comics HC Graphic Novel GN
Paypal   US $24.98
THE MEDICAL DETECTIVES BY BERTON ROUECHE  (SC BOOK 1991) TRUE STORIES
THE MEDICAL DETECTIVES BY BERTON ROUECHE (SC BOOK 1991) TRUE STORIES
Paypal   US $4.98
MASTER DETECTIVE Sept 1936 Fortune teller doom VINTAGE TRUE CRIME
MASTER DETECTIVE Sept 1936 Fortune teller doom VINTAGE TRUE CRIME
Paypal   US $28.06
DARING DETECTIVE Sept 1937 Doctors of Death VINTAGE TRUE CRIME
DARING DETECTIVE Sept 1937 Doctors of Death VINTAGE TRUE CRIME
Paypal   US $31.19
True Detectives by Jonathan Kellerman (2009, Abridge...
True Detectives by Jonathan Kellerman (2009, Abridge...
Paypal   US $17.95
True Detectives by Jonathan Kellerman (2009, Unabrid...
True Detectives by Jonathan Kellerman (2009, Unabrid...
Paypal   US $18.95
Jonathan Kellerman - True Detectives (2011) - Used - Ma
Jonathan Kellerman - True Detectives (2011) - Used - Ma
Paypal   US $4.99
TRUE DETECTIVE (Max Allan Collins/1st US/#1 Nate Heller/Chicago in the 1930s)
TRUE DETECTIVE (Max Allan Collins/1st US/#1 Nate Heller/Chicago in the 1930s)
Paypal   US $75.00

True Detective

True Detective Stories