Signed First

Elvis Book Collection including 1st printing and autographed copy
Elvis Book Collection including 1st printing and autographed copy
   US $13.00
Phantom Of The Opera 8x10 photo signed by 2 rp FIRST
Phantom Of The Opera 8x10 photo signed by 2 rp FIRST
Paypal   US $6.99
Janet Evanovich.Three to Get Deadly.SIGNED 1st HB 1/1 1997.Stephanie Plum
Janet Evanovich.Three to Get Deadly.SIGNED 1st HB 1/1 1997.Stephanie Plum
Paypal   US $7.80
CLIVE BARKER EVERVILLE - HARD COVER BOOK SIGNED BY CLIVE BARKER 1ST EDITION
CLIVE BARKER EVERVILLE - HARD COVER BOOK SIGNED BY CLIVE BARKER 1ST EDITION
Paypal   US $49.00
Lon Po Po Signed Fine In Fine DJ Caldecott First Editon
Lon Po Po Signed Fine In Fine DJ Caldecott First Editon
Paypal   US $175.00
Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Signed by Cast HB First Edition Bloomsbury
Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Signed by Cast HB First Edition Bloomsbury
Paypal   US $255.00
1974 SIGNED FIRST EDITION Bronzes: Sculptors & Founders, 1800-1930 HAROLD BERMAN
1974 SIGNED FIRST EDITION Bronzes: Sculptors & Founders, 1800-1930 HAROLD BERMAN
Paypal   US $19.95
Church-State Matters Fighting for Religious Liberty B. Walker Signed 1st Edition
Church-State Matters Fighting for Religious Liberty B. Walker Signed 1st Edition
Paypal   US $7.99
Leif Enger - SO BRAVE, YOUNG, AND HANDSOME - Signed 1st
Leif Enger - SO BRAVE, YOUNG, AND HANDSOME - Signed 1st
Paypal   US $8.95
Sham Pearls for Real Swine by Franky Schaeffer Signed 1st Edition Stated 1990
Sham Pearls for Real Swine by Franky Schaeffer Signed 1st Edition Stated 1990
Paypal   US $8.99
SIGNED Wilbur Smith SPARROW FALLS 1st US ed HCDJ when the lion feeds river god
SIGNED Wilbur Smith SPARROW FALLS 1st US ed HCDJ when the lion feeds river god
Paypal   US $79.99
AUTOGRAPHED Betty Ford 1st Lady 8x10 Portrait photo with COA 100% Real
AUTOGRAPHED Betty Ford 1st Lady 8x10 Portrait photo with COA 100% Real
Paypal   US $19.99
Bud, Not Buddy by Christopher Paul Curtis Signed 1st Edition HCDJ Special
Bud, Not Buddy by Christopher Paul Curtis Signed 1st Edition HCDJ Special
Paypal   US $9.95
CANADA 1976 SIGNED OLYMPICS OVERSIZED FIRST DAY COVER FDC
CANADA 1976 SIGNED OLYMPICS OVERSIZED FIRST DAY COVER FDC
Paypal   US $9.99
A Royal pain 1st editition 2008 signed Rhys Bowen
A Royal pain 1st editition 2008 signed Rhys Bowen
Paypal   US $5.50
Her Royal Spyness 1st edition signed Rhys bowen
Her Royal Spyness 1st edition signed Rhys bowen
Paypal   US $4.85
HIGH EXPOSURE 1st edition signed David Breashears
HIGH EXPOSURE 1st edition signed David Breashears
Paypal   US $4.95
Rare Advanced Readers Copy Flyboys by James Bradley Signed 1st Edition Paperback
Rare Advanced Readers Copy Flyboys by James Bradley Signed 1st Edition Paperback
Paypal   US $16.95
The Stupidest Angel 1st edition signed by Christopher Moore
The Stupidest Angel 1st edition signed by Christopher Moore
Paypal   US $5.95
Romero Britto My Alphabet  Playbook Signed First Edition
Romero Britto My Alphabet Playbook Signed First Edition
Paypal   US $175.00
Big Russ And Me: Father and Son  Signed First Edition Tim Russert...
Big Russ And Me: Father and Son Signed First Edition Tim Russert...
Paypal   US $150.00
You Can Run, But You Can't Hide by Duane
You Can Run, But You Can't Hide by Duane "THE DOG" Chapman SIGNED FIRST EDITION
Paypal   US $19.99
2005 Carl Edwards #99 Scotts Atlanta 1st Win Chrome Signed 1/24 TC Preferred
2005 Carl Edwards #99 Scotts Atlanta 1st Win Chrome Signed 1/24 TC Preferred
Paypal   US $27.88
Donna Leon - BLOOD FROM A STONE - Signed 1st UK Edition HB
Donna Leon - BLOOD FROM A STONE - Signed 1st UK Edition HB
Paypal   US $12.95
Amelia Earhart
Amelia Earhart "The Fun of It" Signed Copy 1st Edition 1932 With Dust Jacket
Paypal   US $500.00
CAROL SHIELDS SIGNED THE STONE DIARIES UK HB 1/1 F/F BOOKER  & PULITZER TRUE 1st
CAROL SHIELDS SIGNED THE STONE DIARIES UK HB 1/1 F/F BOOKER & PULITZER TRUE 1st
Paypal   US $171.99
1938 Cover Signed By Postmaster and Pilot, Pony Express & 1st Berwyn Flight.
1938 Cover Signed By Postmaster and Pilot, Pony Express & 1st Berwyn Flight.
Paypal   US $4.40
RON CEY AUTOGRAPHED LOS ANGELES DODGERS STADIUM FIRST DAY COVER CACHE
RON CEY AUTOGRAPHED LOS ANGELES DODGERS STADIUM FIRST DAY COVER CACHE
Paypal   US $7.50
THE VIEW FROM HAWK MOUNTAIN Michael Harwood Signed 1st edition 1st printing
THE VIEW FROM HAWK MOUNTAIN Michael Harwood Signed 1st edition 1st printing
Paypal   US $36.99
SIGNED SOPHIE'S CHOICE William Styron 1st edition 1st printing HC DJ
SIGNED SOPHIE'S CHOICE William Styron 1st edition 1st printing HC DJ
Paypal   US $174.99
SIGNED ROSCOE William Kennedy 1st edition 1st printing HC DJ
SIGNED ROSCOE William Kennedy 1st edition 1st printing HC DJ
Paypal   US $34.99
THE WILDERNESS COAST Jack Rudloe Signed 1st edition 1st printing HC DJ
THE WILDERNESS COAST Jack Rudloe Signed 1st edition 1st printing HC DJ
Paypal   US $24.99
Robert Rankin the Antipope Original Pan Paperback 1981 1st 1st signed by author
Robert Rankin the Antipope Original Pan Paperback 1981 1st 1st signed by author
Paypal   US $1.55
First Lady Betty Ford Autograph / Signed 8x10 Photo
First Lady Betty Ford Autograph / Signed 8x10 Photo
Paypal   US $5.00
SIGNED Wilbur Smith GOLD MINE 1st UK ed HCDJ fax dedication page river god RARE
SIGNED Wilbur Smith GOLD MINE 1st UK ed HCDJ fax dedication page river god RARE
Paypal   US $139.99
MY CROSS TO BEAR - GREGG ALLMAN - SIGNED LIMITED 1ST
MY CROSS TO BEAR - GREGG ALLMAN - SIGNED LIMITED 1ST
Paypal   US $65.00
FILTH - IRVINE WELSH - SIGNED - FIRST EDITION JONATHON CAPE PUBLISHER
FILTH - IRVINE WELSH - SIGNED - FIRST EDITION JONATHON CAPE PUBLISHER
Paypal   US $39.99
First Edition Gloomcookie merchandise, signed by author
First Edition Gloomcookie merchandise, signed by author
Paypal   US $15.00
WEB OF SPIDER-MAN #1 FIRST CLASSIC ISSUE! MUST HAVE COPY SIGNED  WOW!!!
WEB OF SPIDER-MAN #1 FIRST CLASSIC ISSUE! MUST HAVE COPY SIGNED WOW!!!
Paypal   US $4.99
Rory McIlroy SIGNED Golf World , Rory's First PGA WIN
Rory McIlroy SIGNED Golf World , Rory's First PGA WIN
Paypal   US $24.99
** SIGNED BY THREE ** DURAN DURAN 1ST LP ALBUM
** SIGNED BY THREE ** DURAN DURAN 1ST LP ALBUM
Paypal   US $23.45
Diane Wakoski- 1st/1st -SIGNED PRESENTATION- GREED Parts 8,9,11- FINE
Diane Wakoski- 1st/1st -SIGNED PRESENTATION- GREED Parts 8,9,11- FINE
Paypal   US $78.10
SIGNED David Foster Wallace OBLIVION First Paperback Edition Pynchon Mcsweeney's
SIGNED David Foster Wallace OBLIVION First Paperback Edition Pynchon Mcsweeney's
Paypal   US $90.00
Austria 1910 first design 2,5,&10kr.mint n.h. signed reprints
Austria 1910 first design 2,5,&10kr.mint n.h. signed reprints
Paypal   US $13.31
Eight Little Faces: A Mom's Journey - 1st Edition Hand Signed by Kate Gosselin
Eight Little Faces: A Mom's Journey - 1st Edition Hand Signed by Kate Gosselin
Paypal   US $29.95
wilbur smith signed to lable 1st ed THE BURNING SHORE, clipped near fine
wilbur smith signed to lable 1st ed THE BURNING SHORE, clipped near fine
Paypal   US $31.27
RICKY FOWLERS 1ST WIN - SPECTATOR GUIDE - WELLS FARGO - SIGNED BY FURYK/GLOVER
RICKY FOWLERS 1ST WIN - SPECTATOR GUIDE - WELLS FARGO - SIGNED BY FURYK/GLOVER
Paypal   US $1.99
wilbur smith 1st ed RAGE, signed to lable vg condition unclipped
wilbur smith 1st ed RAGE, signed to lable vg condition unclipped
Paypal   US $39.09
wilbur smith signed to lable 1st ed  BIRDS OF PREY fine condition
wilbur smith signed to lable 1st ed BIRDS OF PREY fine condition
Paypal   US $15.64
wilbur smith usa signed to lable 1st ed seventh scroll near fine
wilbur smith usa signed to lable 1st ed seventh scroll near fine
Paypal   US $23.45
NAOMI CAMPBELL SIGNED COPY FIRST NOVEL SWAN 1ST EDITION 1994 NO RESERVE AUCTION
NAOMI CAMPBELL SIGNED COPY FIRST NOVEL SWAN 1ST EDITION 1994 NO RESERVE AUCTION
Paypal   US $31.25
1932-First Annual Stamp Exhibition-Richmond, Virginia-Signed by G. WIlliams
1932-First Annual Stamp Exhibition-Richmond, Virginia-Signed by G. WIlliams
Paypal   US $3.00
Dairy Queen Days by Robert Inman, HC/DJ, 1st Edition, Autographed Copy
Dairy Queen Days by Robert Inman, HC/DJ, 1st Edition, Autographed Copy
Paypal   US $4.50
Jay Strongwater 3x4 Jay's First Frame in Gold Pearl **SIGNED**
Jay Strongwater 3x4 Jay's First Frame in Gold Pearl **SIGNED**
Paypal   US $200.00
STEPHON MARBURY BASKETBALL SHOES AUTOGRAPHED NEW IN BOX 1ST ISSUE SHOE MINT
STEPHON MARBURY BASKETBALL SHOES AUTOGRAPHED NEW IN BOX 1ST ISSUE SHOE MINT
Paypal   US $100.00
JANET JACKSON SIGNED TRUE YOU BOOK FIRST EDITION/PRINTING W/ EVENT FLYER Michael
JANET JACKSON SIGNED TRUE YOU BOOK FIRST EDITION/PRINTING W/ EVENT FLYER Michael
Paypal   US $130.00
The Walking Dead #2 PGX 9.6 NM+ (2) 1st Prints) signed by Kirkman & Moore!!!
The Walking Dead #2 PGX 9.6 NM+ (2) 1st Prints) signed by Kirkman & Moore!!!
Paypal   US $325.00
The Walking Dead #3 PGX 9.8 NM/MINT (1st Print) signed by Kirkman & Moore!!!
The Walking Dead #3 PGX 9.8 NM/MINT (1st Print) signed by Kirkman & Moore!!!
Paypal   US $137.50
RARE OHIO STATE FOOTBALL JIM TRESSEL AUTOGRAPHED CANTON FIRST DAY COVER MINT
RARE OHIO STATE FOOTBALL JIM TRESSEL AUTOGRAPHED CANTON FIRST DAY COVER MINT
Paypal   US $29.95
JOE JUSKO Silver Signed NAMOR Framed MARVEL MASTERPIECES 1992 (1st) Trading Card
JOE JUSKO Silver Signed NAMOR Framed MARVEL MASTERPIECES 1992 (1st) Trading Card
Paypal   US $4.99
Smith County Justice - SIGNED-FIRST EDITION!!
Smith County Justice - SIGNED-FIRST EDITION!!
Paypal   US $150.00
John Fuller- 1st/1st -SIGNED 1983 - THE BEAIFUL INVENTIONS- GC
John Fuller- 1st/1st -SIGNED 1983 - THE BEAIFUL INVENTIONS- GC
Paypal   US $25.00
Signed Lee Middleton
Signed Lee Middleton "First Moments" Doll
Paypal   US $35.00
BlueBeard Kurt Vonnegut THE SIGNED 1ST EDITION SOCIETY
BlueBeard Kurt Vonnegut THE SIGNED 1ST EDITION SOCIETY
Paypal   US $149.00
1st South Africa Ambassador to US Signed letter 1945
1st South Africa Ambassador to US Signed letter 1945
Paypal   US $7.99
Signed Robert S. McNamara lot of 2 first day cover with PSA Letter
Signed Robert S. McNamara lot of 2 first day cover with PSA Letter
Paypal   US $9.99
HARLAN COBEN THE INNOCENT  SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED BOOK MINT FIRST PRINTING
HARLAN COBEN THE INNOCENT SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED BOOK MINT FIRST PRINTING
Paypal   US $9.99
HAMILTON the YOUNG ARTIST 1852 1st  SIGNED Authors Presentation Copy : BIOGRAPHY
HAMILTON the YOUNG ARTIST 1852 1st SIGNED Authors Presentation Copy : BIOGRAPHY
Paypal   US $23.44
KARIN SLAUGHTER - SET OF SIX (6)  - SIGNED 1ST EDS/1ST PRTGS
KARIN SLAUGHTER - SET OF SIX (6) - SIGNED 1ST EDS/1ST PRTGS
Paypal   US $39.99
JIMMY & ROSALYNN CARTER - EVERYTHING TO GAIN - SIGNED 1ST EDITION
JIMMY & ROSALYNN CARTER - EVERYTHING TO GAIN - SIGNED 1ST EDITION
Paypal   US $14.99
MIKE HUCKABEE - DO THE RIGHT THING - SIGNED 1ST EDITION
MIKE HUCKABEE - DO THE RIGHT THING - SIGNED 1ST EDITION
Paypal   US $9.99
DAVE BARRY - DAVE BARRY IS NOT MAKING THIS UP - SIGNED 1ST ED/1ST PRTG
DAVE BARRY - DAVE BARRY IS NOT MAKING THIS UP - SIGNED 1ST ED/1ST PRTG
Paypal   US $9.99
LT. GEN. HAROLD G. MOORE - WE WERE SOLDIERS ONCE .. AND YOUNG - SIGNED 1ST/LATER
LT. GEN. HAROLD G. MOORE - WE WERE SOLDIERS ONCE .. AND YOUNG - SIGNED 1ST/LATER
Paypal   US $39.99
JANET EVANOVICH - LEAN MEAN THIRTEEN - SIGNED 1ST/1ST
JANET EVANOVICH - LEAN MEAN THIRTEEN - SIGNED 1ST/1ST
Paypal   US $7.99
PAT CONROY - MY LOSING SEASON - SIGNED 1ST ED/1ST PRTG
PAT CONROY - MY LOSING SEASON - SIGNED 1ST ED/1ST PRTG
Paypal   US $14.99
NELSON DEMILLE - NIGHT FALL - SIGNED 1ST ED/1ST PRTG
NELSON DEMILLE - NIGHT FALL - SIGNED 1ST ED/1ST PRTG
Paypal   US $9.99
EUGENIA PRICE - BRIGHT CAPTIVITY - SIGNED 1ST/1ST
EUGENIA PRICE - BRIGHT CAPTIVITY - SIGNED 1ST/1ST
Paypal   US $9.99
CAL RIPKEN, JR. - PLAY BASEBALL THE RIPKEN WAY - SIGNED 1ST ED/1ST PRTG
CAL RIPKEN, JR. - PLAY BASEBALL THE RIPKEN WAY - SIGNED 1ST ED/1ST PRTG
Paypal   US $24.99
Signed Clarence Thomas lot of 2 first day covers with PSA Letter
Signed Clarence Thomas lot of 2 first day covers with PSA Letter
Paypal   US $9.99
DESERT ROSE : Ina BEASLEY 1969 1st   SIGNED    INSCRIBED by the AUTHOR
DESERT ROSE : Ina BEASLEY 1969 1st SIGNED INSCRIBED by the AUTHOR
Paypal   US $31.25
CHASING THE DIME by MICHAEL CONNELLY SIGNED BOOK FIRST EDITION 2002 ADVANCE COPY
CHASING THE DIME by MICHAEL CONNELLY SIGNED BOOK FIRST EDITION 2002 ADVANCE COPY
Paypal   US $9.99
George Stephanopoulos signed book  All to Human 1st edition
George Stephanopoulos signed book All to Human 1st edition
Paypal   US $5.50
JANE ADAMS - BIRD, CAST FIRST STONE, LIKE ANGELS FALLING -3 books  1st UK SIGNED
JANE ADAMS - BIRD, CAST FIRST STONE, LIKE ANGELS FALLING -3 books 1st UK SIGNED
Paypal   US $12.49
BlueBeard Kurt Vonnegut THE SIGNED 1ST EDITION SOCIETY
BlueBeard Kurt Vonnegut THE SIGNED 1ST EDITION SOCIETY
Paypal   US $149.00
GALAPAGOS KURT VONNEGUT THE SIGNED1ST EDITION SOCIETY
GALAPAGOS KURT VONNEGUT THE SIGNED1ST EDITION SOCIETY
Paypal   US $139.00
THE THANATOS SYNDROME WALKER PERCY SIGNED1ST ED SOCIETY
THE THANATOS SYNDROME WALKER PERCY SIGNED1ST ED SOCIETY
Paypal   US $49.00
THE COUNTERLIFE BY PHILIP ROTH SIGNED 1ST ED SOCIETY
THE COUNTERLIFE BY PHILIP ROTH SIGNED 1ST ED SOCIETY
Paypal   US $89.00
The Doll Who Ate His Mother By Ramsey Campbell Signed First UK Edition
The Doll Who Ate His Mother By Ramsey Campbell Signed First UK Edition
Paypal   US $59.95

"Drawing Down the Moon" by Margot Adler (Autographed/inscribed - First Edition)
Paypal   US $199.95
NINE WOMEN SHIRLEY ANN GRAU SIGNED 1ST ED SOCIETY
NINE WOMEN SHIRLEY ANN GRAU SIGNED 1ST ED SOCIETY
Paypal   US $69.00
JOHN GREGORY DUNNE THE RED WHITE AND BLUE SIGNED1ST ED
JOHN GREGORY DUNNE THE RED WHITE AND BLUE SIGNED1ST ED
Paypal   US $59.99
THE CYCLES OF AMERICAN HISTORY ARTHUR M SCHLESINGER JR SIGNED 1ST ED SOCIETY
THE CYCLES OF AMERICAN HISTORY ARTHUR M SCHLESINGER JR SIGNED 1ST ED SOCIETY
Paypal   US $64.99
Nick Maronde 2012 Bowman Chrome AUTOGRAPHED 1st Card
Nick Maronde 2012 Bowman Chrome AUTOGRAPHED 1st Card
Paypal   US $9.99
Billy Graham Signed First EditionThe Secret of Happiness 1955
Billy Graham Signed First EditionThe Secret of Happiness 1955
Paypal   US $25.80
RUSSIAN BOOKS: RARE!!! CHEGRINCEVA - STIHI - SIGNED - 1ST EDITION - 1936
RUSSIAN BOOKS: RARE!!! CHEGRINCEVA - STIHI - SIGNED - 1ST EDITION - 1936
Paypal   US $787.00
Hilary Mantel- 1st/2nd  SIGNED - WOLF HALL -2009 - FINE
Hilary Mantel- 1st/2nd SIGNED - WOLF HALL -2009 - FINE
Paypal   US $93.79
SIGNED MELBOURNE BEACH THE FIRST 100 YEARS FLORIDA PHOTOS EXCELLENT HARD COVER
SIGNED MELBOURNE BEACH THE FIRST 100 YEARS FLORIDA PHOTOS EXCELLENT HARD COVER
Paypal   US $99.99
Hillary Rodham Clinton Hand Signed Autographed First Day of Issue W/COA
Hillary Rodham Clinton Hand Signed Autographed First Day of Issue W/COA
Paypal   US $15.00
1996 Hot Wheels First Editions Customized VW Drag Bus Signed by Phil Riehlman
1996 Hot Wheels First Editions Customized VW Drag Bus Signed by Phil Riehlman
Paypal   US $25.97
Less Than Human by Gary Raisor (1993, Hardcover) Signed First Trade Edition
Less Than Human by Gary Raisor (1993, Hardcover) Signed First Trade Edition
Paypal   US $19.99

Signed First

DON'T ASK DON'T TELL FINALLY ENDS & HILLARY ON WHY PRESIDENT CLINTON SIGNED IT IN THE FIRST PLACE