Rita Mae

Hiss of Death: A Mrs. Murphy Mystery, Rita Mae Brown, Very Good Book
Hiss of Death: A Mrs. Murphy Mystery, Rita Mae Brown, Very Good Book
Paypal   US $4.99
Claws and Effect by Rita Mae Brown (2001, Hardcover)
Claws and Effect by Rita Mae Brown (2001, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $.99
Catch As Cat Can by Rita Mae Brown and Sneaky Pie Brown (2002, Hardcover)
Catch As Cat Can by Rita Mae Brown and Sneaky Pie Brown (2002, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $1.99
3 BOOKS: Sour Puss by Rita Mae Brown, also Cat's Eyewitness, Cat on a Scent
3 BOOKS: Sour Puss by Rita Mae Brown, also Cat's Eyewitness, Cat on a Scent
Paypal   US $6.99
Rest in Pieces by Rita Mae Brown+ 5 by Sturman, Hart, Grafton, Thompson
Rest in Pieces by Rita Mae Brown+ 5 by Sturman, Hart, Grafton, Thompson
Paypal   US $4.00
Lot 13 Rita Mae Brown Sneaky Pie Mrs. Murphy cat mystery paperbacks 1-13
Lot 13 Rita Mae Brown Sneaky Pie Mrs. Murphy cat mystery paperbacks 1-13
Paypal   US $9.99
Cat on the Scent by Rita Mae Brown (2000, Paperback, Reprint)
Cat on the Scent by Rita Mae Brown (2000, Paperback, Reprint)
Paypal   US $.99
CAT'S EYEWITNESS  BY SNEAKY PIE BROWN & RITA MAE BROWN
CAT'S EYEWITNESS BY SNEAKY PIE BROWN & RITA MAE BROWN
Paypal   US $.95
MURDER AT MONTICELLO BY SNEAKY PIE BROWN & RITA MAE BROWN
MURDER AT MONTICELLO BY SNEAKY PIE BROWN & RITA MAE BROWN
Paypal   US $.99
MURDER AT MONTICELLO  BY SNEAKY PIE BROWN & RITA MAE BROWN
MURDER AT MONTICELLO BY SNEAKY PIE BROWN & RITA MAE BROWN
Paypal   US $.99
PAY DIRT  BY SNEAKY PIE BROWN & RITA MAE BROWN
PAY DIRT BY SNEAKY PIE BROWN & RITA MAE BROWN
Paypal   US $.99
A PURR-FECT COZY MYSTERY BY SNEAKY PIE BROWN & RITA MAE BROWN
A PURR-FECT COZY MYSTERY BY SNEAKY PIE BROWN & RITA MAE BROWN
Paypal   US $.99
Rita Mae Brown - Murder Unleashed - LARGE PRINT
Rita Mae Brown - Murder Unleashed - LARGE PRINT
Paypal   US $14.00
Cozy Cat Mystery Cat's Eyewitness by Rita Mae Brown, Hardcover
Cozy Cat Mystery Cat's Eyewitness by Rita Mae Brown, Hardcover
Paypal   US $2.99
CAT'S EYEWITNESS by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD'S AUDIOBOOK
CAT'S EYEWITNESS by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD'S AUDIOBOOK
Paypal   US $9.99
FULL CRY by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD'S AUDIOBOOK
FULL CRY by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD'S AUDIOBOOK
Paypal   US $9.99
THE HUNT BALL by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD'S AUDIOBOOK
THE HUNT BALL by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD'S AUDIOBOOK
Paypal   US $9.99
SOUR PUSS by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD'S AUDIOBOOK
SOUR PUSS by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD'S AUDIOBOOK
Paypal   US $9.99
THE PURRFECT MURDER by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD AUDIOBOOK
THE PURRFECT MURDER by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD AUDIOBOOK
Paypal   US $9.99
HOUNDED TO DEATH by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD AUDIOBOOK
HOUNDED TO DEATH by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD AUDIOBOOK
Paypal   US $9.99
CAT OF THE CENTURY by RITA MAE BROWN ~ UNABRIDGED MP3 CD AUDIOBOOK
CAT OF THE CENTURY by RITA MAE BROWN ~ UNABRIDGED MP3 CD AUDIOBOOK
Paypal   US $9.99
THE TAIL OF THE TIP-OFF by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD AUDIOBOOK
THE TAIL OF THE TIP-OFF by RITA MAE BROWN~UNABRIDGED CD AUDIOBOOK
Paypal   US $9.99
Invisible Child Rita Wilson, Victor Garber, Tushka Bergen, Mae Whitman, David Do
Invisible Child Rita Wilson, Victor Garber, Tushka Bergen, Mae Whitman, David Do
Paypal   US $5.78
The Purrfect Murder: A Mrs. Murphy CAT Mystery Rita Mae Brown LARGE PRINT BOOK
The Purrfect Murder: A Mrs. Murphy CAT Mystery Rita Mae Brown LARGE PRINT BOOK
Paypal   US $4.00
70 Mystery Thriller Suspense Paperback Books ~ Mary Higgins Clark Rita Mae Brown
70 Mystery Thriller Suspense Paperback Books ~ Mary Higgins Clark Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $7.53
RITA MAE BROWN - SET OF THREE (3) SIGNED 1ST EDS/1ST PRTGS
RITA MAE BROWN - SET OF THREE (3) SIGNED 1ST EDS/1ST PRTGS
Paypal   US $24.99
The Big Cat Nap: The 20th Anniversary Mrs. Murphy Mystery by Rita Mae Brown...
The Big Cat Nap: The 20th Anniversary Mrs. Murphy Mystery by Rita Mae Brown...
Paypal   US $12.99
Rubyfruit Jungle by Rita Mae Brown (1983, Paperback, Reissue)
Rubyfruit Jungle by Rita Mae Brown (1983, Paperback, Reissue)
Paypal   US $4.00
Rita Mae Brown ~ Catch as Cat Can ~ Mrs Murphy Mystery ~ First Edition Hardback
Rita Mae Brown ~ Catch as Cat Can ~ Mrs Murphy Mystery ~ First Edition Hardback
Paypal   US $2.99
Rita Mae Brown ~ Pawing Through the Past ~ Mrs Murphy Myst. ~ First Edition HB
Rita Mae Brown ~ Pawing Through the Past ~ Mrs Murphy Myst. ~ First Edition HB
Paypal   US $2.99
SOUTHERN DISCOMFORT Rita Mae Brown hc/dj 1982 1st edition
SOUTHERN DISCOMFORT Rita Mae Brown hc/dj 1982 1st edition
Paypal   US $5.00
Rita Mae Brown - Cat Of The Century (2010) - Used - Tra
Rita Mae Brown - Cat Of The Century (2010) - Used - Tra
Paypal   US $4.06
Dolley by Rita Mae Brown
Dolley by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $4.50
Venus Envy by Rita Mae Brown (1996, Paperback, Reissue)
Venus Envy by Rita Mae Brown (1996, Paperback, Reissue)
Paypal   US $3.93
EXTRAS SHIP FREE Rita Mae Brown,Cat's Eyewitness (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries)
EXTRAS SHIP FREE Rita Mae Brown,Cat's Eyewitness (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries)
Paypal   US $1.49
Rita Mae Brown Sneaky Pie Brown Mrs. Murphy LOT OF 3 Books
Rita Mae Brown Sneaky Pie Brown Mrs. Murphy LOT OF 3 Books
Paypal   US $1.99
SIX OF ONE Rita Mae Brown 1st First Edition Ed
SIX OF ONE Rita Mae Brown 1st First Edition Ed
Paypal   US $28.98
SAVEUR ~ # 132 ~ October 2010 25 Greatest Meals Ever  Dean Koontz Rita Mae Brown
SAVEUR ~ # 132 ~ October 2010 25 Greatest Meals Ever Dean Koontz Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $7.95
Wish You Were Here; Rest in Pieces; Murder at Monticello by Rita Mae Brown, Snea
Wish You Were Here; Rest in Pieces; Murder at Monticello by Rita Mae Brown, Snea
Paypal   US $5.37
Sour Puss; 2006 by Rita Mae Brown & Sneaky Pie Brown
Sour Puss; 2006 by Rita Mae Brown & Sneaky Pie Brown
Paypal   US $1.99
Lot of 94 Mystery Thriller Suspense Paperback Books ~ P.D. James Rita Mae Brown
Lot of 94 Mystery Thriller Suspense Paperback Books ~ P.D. James Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $69.95
Wish You Were Here - A Mrs. Murphy Mystery by Rita Mae and Brown, Sneaky Pie; Il
Wish You Were Here - A Mrs. Murphy Mystery by Rita Mae and Brown, Sneaky Pie; Il
Paypal   US $89.37
Southern Discomfort by Rita Mae Brown
Southern Discomfort by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $1.00
CAT OF THE CENTURY large print hardcover by Rita Mae Brown & Sneaky Pie Brown
CAT OF THE CENTURY large print hardcover by Rita Mae Brown & Sneaky Pie Brown
   US $4.00
Sour Puss - A Mrs. Murphy Mystery by Rita Mae; Brown, Sneaky Pie Brown
Sour Puss - A Mrs. Murphy Mystery by Rita Mae; Brown, Sneaky Pie Brown
Paypal   US $15.37
Hotspur by Rita Mae Brown (2003, Paperback, Reprint)
Hotspur by Rita Mae Brown (2003, Paperback, Reprint)
Paypal   US $9.95
Murder on the Prowl by Rita Mae Brown
Murder on the Prowl by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $1.00
Lot of 14 MRS MURPHY Cat Mystery Rita Mae Brown Sneaky Pie Brown SANTA CLAWED pb
Lot of 14 MRS MURPHY Cat Mystery Rita Mae Brown Sneaky Pie Brown SANTA CLAWED pb
Paypal   US $24.99
The Purrfect Murder (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries), Rita Mae Brown, Acceptable Book
The Purrfect Murder (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries), Rita Mae Brown, Acceptable Book
   US $1.00
Sour Puss (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries), Rita Mae Brown, Good Book
Sour Puss (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries), Rita Mae Brown, Good Book
   US $4.99
The Big Cat Nap, Brown, Rita Mae 9781410446954 NEW Book
The Big Cat Nap, Brown, Rita Mae 9781410446954 NEW Book
Paypal   US $46.31
Hiss of Death, Brown, Rita Mae and Gell 9780553591613 NEW Book
Hiss of Death, Brown, Rita Mae and Gell 9780553591613 NEW Book
Paypal   US $11.56
The Big Cat Nap: The 20th Annivers.., Brown, Rita Mae 9780345530448 NEW Book
The Big Cat Nap: The 20th Annivers.., Brown, Rita Mae 9780345530448 NEW Book
Paypal   US $23.96
BROWN, Rita Mae   SIX OF ONE  1st
BROWN, Rita Mae SIX OF ONE 1st
Paypal   US $50.00
Are You My Mommy?, Brown, Rita Mae and Elli 9780545090506 NEW Book
Are You My Mommy?, Brown, Rita Mae and Elli 9780545090506 NEW Book
Paypal   US $11.81
NEW Full Cry - Brown, Rita Mae 9780345465207
NEW Full Cry - Brown, Rita Mae 9780345465207
Paypal   US $5.99
Cat of the Century by Rita Mae Brown & Sneaky Pie Brown (2010, Hardcover)
Cat of the Century by Rita Mae Brown & Sneaky Pie Brown (2010, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $6.49
NEW The Sand Castle - Brown, Rita Mae 9780802144232
NEW The Sand Castle - Brown, Rita Mae 9780802144232
Paypal   US $8.39
Cat of the Century by Rita Mae Brown (2010, Hardcover)
Cat of the Century by Rita Mae Brown (2010, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $5.99
Outfoxed: A Novel (Foxhunting Mysteries) by Rita Mae Brown
Outfoxed: A Novel (Foxhunting Mysteries) by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $8.95
Rita Mae Brown - Cat On The Scent (2000) - Used - Mass
Rita Mae Brown - Cat On The Scent (2000) - Used - Mass
Paypal   US $3.99
NEW - The Sand Castle by Rita Mae Brown
NEW - The Sand Castle by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $18.07
The Purrfect Murder NEW by Rita Mae Brown
The Purrfect Murder NEW by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $8.39
Rita Mae Brown - Nose For Justice (2010) - Used - Trade
Rita Mae Brown - Nose For Justice (2010) - Used - Trade
Paypal   US $3.75
Murder Unleashed by Rita Mae Brown (2011, Hardcover)
Murder Unleashed by Rita Mae Brown (2011, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $11.99
Catch as Cat Can by Rita Mae Brown
Catch as Cat Can by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $3.50
In Her Day, Rita Mae Brown, Good Book
In Her Day, Rita Mae Brown, Good Book
Paypal   US $1.00
Pay Dirt by Rita Mae Brown (1996, Paperback)
Pay Dirt by Rita Mae Brown (1996, Paperback)
Paypal   US $2.99
Murder on the Prowl by Rita Mae Brown (1999)
Murder on the Prowl by Rita Mae Brown (1999)
Paypal   US $2.00
Cat's Eyewitness (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries), Rita Mae Brown, Good Book
Cat's Eyewitness (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries), Rita Mae Brown, Good Book
Paypal   US $6.98
Pawing Through the Past by Rita Mae Brown (2001, Pap...
Pawing Through the Past by Rita Mae Brown (2001, Pap...
Paypal   US $2.00
Murder on the Prowl by Rita Mae Brown
Murder on the Prowl by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $1.99
Wish You Were Here (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries) by Rita Mae Brown
Wish You Were Here (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries) by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $1.99
Rita Mae Brown - Full Cry (2003) - Used - Trade Cloth (
Rita Mae Brown - Full Cry (2003) - Used - Trade Cloth (
Paypal   US $1.99
Riding Shotgun  Rita Mae Brown Book 1996 HC DJ
Riding Shotgun Rita Mae Brown Book 1996 HC DJ
Paypal   US $8.00
Hiss of Death: A Mrs. Murphy Mystery, Rita Mae Brown, Good Book
Hiss of Death: A Mrs. Murphy Mystery, Rita Mae Brown, Good Book
   US $4.99
Sour Puss (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries) by Rita Mae Brown
Sour Puss (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries) by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $6.26
The Hounds and the Fury: A Novel by Rita Mae Brown
The Hounds and the Fury: A Novel by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $6.95
Rubyfruit Jungle by Rita Mae Brown
Rubyfruit Jungle by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $1.00
The Sand Castle by Rita Mae Brown 0802118704
The Sand Castle by Rita Mae Brown 0802118704
Paypal   US $4.48
1985 Press Photo Rita Mae Brown radical feminist 1960s author books
1985 Press Photo Rita Mae Brown radical feminist 1960s author books
Paypal   US $19.88
Cat on the Scent  Mrs. Murphy Mysteries  by Rita Mae Brown 0553575414
Cat on the Scent Mrs. Murphy Mysteries by Rita Mae Brown 0553575414
Paypal   US $4.48
Dolley by Rita Mae Brown 055356949X
Dolley by Rita Mae Brown 055356949X
Paypal   US $4.48
Six of One by Rita Mae Brown 0553278878
Six of One by Rita Mae Brown 0553278878
Paypal   US $4.48
Rita Mae Brown - Pawing Through the Post sc 0711
Rita Mae Brown - Pawing Through the Post sc 0711
Paypal   US $4.37
Bingo by Rita Mae Brown 0553282204
Bingo by Rita Mae Brown 0553282204
Paypal   US $4.48
Hotspur NEW by Rita Mae Brown
Hotspur NEW by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $10.77
Pawing Through the Past (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries), Rita Mae Brown, Good,  Book
Pawing Through the Past (Mrs. Murphy Mysteries), Rita Mae Brown, Good, Book
Paypal   US $1.00
Outfoxed (Foxhunting Mysteries) by Rita Mae Brown
Outfoxed (Foxhunting Mysteries) by Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $4.50
Murder on the Prowl , Rita Mae Brown
Murder on the Prowl , Rita Mae Brown
Paypal   US $1.50
Sour Puss Rita Mae Brown, Sneaky Pie Brown Audio Casse
Sour Puss Rita Mae Brown, Sneaky Pie Brown Audio Casse
Paypal   US $4.48
The Sand Castle Rita Mae Brown CD Audiobook NEW
The Sand Castle Rita Mae Brown CD Audiobook NEW
Paypal   US $14.99
Outfoxed by Rita Mae Brown (2000, Paperback)
Outfoxed by Rita Mae Brown (2000, Paperback)
Paypal   US $1.00
Tail of Tip-Off (Rita Mae Brown & Sneaky Pie) As New 1st Printing Mrs Murphy #11
Tail of Tip-Off (Rita Mae Brown & Sneaky Pie) As New 1st Printing Mrs Murphy #11
Paypal   US $9.99
Hounded to Death by Rita Mae Brown (2008, Hardcover) 1st Print *SIGNED*
Hounded to Death by Rita Mae Brown (2008, Hardcover) 1st Print *SIGNED*
Paypal   US $23.00
Six of One by Rita Mae Brown 1st/1st 1978 First Print
Six of One by Rita Mae Brown 1st/1st 1978 First Print
Paypal   US $34.99
NEW The Big Cat Nap - Brown, Rita Mae/ Sneaky Pie Brown
NEW The Big Cat Nap - Brown, Rita Mae/ Sneaky Pie Brown
Paypal   US $30.47
First Edition Rita Mae Brown Pay Dirt
First Edition Rita Mae Brown Pay Dirt
Paypal   US $7.00
RITA MAE BROWN & SNEAKY PIE BROWN *HC*
RITA MAE BROWN & SNEAKY PIE BROWN *HC* "SANTA CLAWED" PURR-FECT 2008 MYS
Paypal   US $10.99
NEW Murder Unleashed - Brown, Rita Mae/ Maestro, Laura
NEW Murder Unleashed - Brown, Rita Mae/ Maestro, Laura
Paypal   US $31.34

Rita Mae

Eric Clapton-Rita Mae