Library Good

MTG - 4X Sylvan Library X4 - 4th Edition Rare Very Heavily/Good Playset
MTG - 4X Sylvan Library X4 - 4th Edition Rare Very Heavily/Good Playset
Paypal   US $24.60
THE PLAGUE - ALBERT CAMUS - Modern Library Hardcover 109 w/DJ Very Good
THE PLAGUE - ALBERT CAMUS - Modern Library Hardcover 109 w/DJ Very Good
Paypal   US $10.50
Lost Illusions - Honore de Balzac - Modern Library  Giant w/DJ - Very Good
Lost Illusions - Honore de Balzac - Modern Library Giant w/DJ - Very Good
Paypal   US $14.50
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 95,dated 1961, good for age.
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 95,dated 1961, good for age.
Paypal   US $1.55
VALIANT PICTURE LIBRARY NO 138,dated 1969, good for age.
VALIANT PICTURE LIBRARY NO 138,dated 1969, good for age.
Paypal   US $1.55
AIR ACE PICTURE LIBRARY NO 297,dated 1966,very good for age.
AIR ACE PICTURE LIBRARY NO 297,dated 1966,very good for age.
Paypal   US $1.55
AIR ACE PICTURE LIBRARY NO 528,dated 1970,very good for age.
AIR ACE PICTURE LIBRARY NO 528,dated 1970,very good for age.
Paypal   US $1.55
5 Modern Library Giants | First Editions | Good - No DJ | Click for Title List
5 Modern Library Giants | First Editions | Good - No DJ | Click for Title List
Paypal   US $10.00
Pearl Buck THE GOOD EARTH Modern Library
Pearl Buck THE GOOD EARTH Modern Library
Paypal   US $15.00
REBECCA - Daphne du Maurier - Modern Library HC, Very Good minus,  No DJ
REBECCA - Daphne du Maurier - Modern Library HC, Very Good minus, No DJ
Paypal   US $9.50
AIR ACE PICTURE LIBRARY NO 16,dated 1960,very good for age.
AIR ACE PICTURE LIBRARY NO 16,dated 1960,very good for age.
Paypal   US $1.55
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 1 DATED 1958!!,the issue to collect,good for 54 years old
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 1 DATED 1958!!,the issue to collect,good for 54 years old
Paypal   US $18.03
Who's Who in The Theatre Theater 1957 Pitman Press London Ex Library v.good
Who's Who in The Theatre Theater 1957 Pitman Press London Ex Library v.good
Paypal   US $9.00
Vintage 1947 Walt Disney's DUMBO Book Little Library Children's Good Condition
Vintage 1947 Walt Disney's DUMBO Book Little Library Children's Good Condition
Paypal   US $9.99
WALT DISNEY FUN-TO-READ LIBRARY VOLUMES 1-19 VERY GOOD CONDITION SEE DESCRIPTION
WALT DISNEY FUN-TO-READ LIBRARY VOLUMES 1-19 VERY GOOD CONDITION SEE DESCRIPTION
Paypal   US $19.99
Complete Biblical library OT  Kaph-Mem (3626-5166) Very good ! VERY VERY RARE
Complete Biblical library OT Kaph-Mem (3626-5166) Very good ! VERY VERY RARE
Paypal   US $250.00
WEST'S ILLINOIS VEHICLE CODE 2012 ed softbound very good ex-library
WEST'S ILLINOIS VEHICLE CODE 2012 ed softbound very good ex-library
Paypal   US $39.95
WEST'S ILLINOIS FAMILY LAWS & COURT RULES 2012 ed softbound very good ex-library
WEST'S ILLINOIS FAMILY LAWS & COURT RULES 2012 ed softbound very good ex-library
Paypal   US $39.95
Holiday in Death - J.D. Robb 8 CDs Unabridged  Good -Library Edition
Holiday in Death - J.D. Robb 8 CDs Unabridged Good -Library Edition
Paypal   US $14.99
HOW TO CORRECT THE PROBLEM HORSE by DAVE JONES from FARNUM HORSE LIBRARY PB GOOD
HOW TO CORRECT THE PROBLEM HORSE by DAVE JONES from FARNUM HORSE LIBRARY PB GOOD
Paypal   US $.99
DARK SHADOWS-BARNABAS COLLINS-MARILYN ROSS-PAPERBACK LIBRARY-1ST PTG.-1968-GOOD+
DARK SHADOWS-BARNABAS COLLINS-MARILYN ROSS-PAPERBACK LIBRARY-1ST PTG.-1968-GOOD+
Paypal   US $.99
BACHELORS ANONYMOUS-VIVIAN CONNELL-LION LIBRARY PB BOOK LL140-SEX-GGA-1956-GOOD+
BACHELORS ANONYMOUS-VIVIAN CONNELL-LION LIBRARY PB BOOK LL140-SEX-GGA-1956-GOOD+
Paypal   US $.99
EDSEL 1959 MAINTENANCE MANUAL GOOD CONDITION, BEEN A LIBRARY COPY
EDSEL 1959 MAINTENANCE MANUAL GOOD CONDITION, BEEN A LIBRARY COPY
Paypal   US $20.50
The Library: An Illustrated History, Stuart A. P. Murray, Very Good Book
The Library: An Illustrated History, Stuart A. P. Murray, Very Good Book
Paypal   US $8.31
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 22,dated 1959!!!,good for age,VERY RARE ISSUE.
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 22,dated 1959!!!,good for age,VERY RARE ISSUE.
Paypal   US $3.12
Country Gardening.Vintage 1991. Good for your Survival garden library...
Country Gardening.Vintage 1991. Good for your Survival garden library...
Paypal   US $12.99
THE BOSTONIANS - HENRY JAMES -  Modern Library HC w/DJ Very Good
THE BOSTONIANS - HENRY JAMES - Modern Library HC w/DJ Very Good
Paypal   US $11.95
The Garden Party - Katherine Mansfield - Modern Library HC Very Good
The Garden Party - Katherine Mansfield - Modern Library HC Very Good
Paypal   US $10.50
Grandmother's Kitchen Wisdom Library - 4 Book Set - Good Shape!!
Grandmother's Kitchen Wisdom Library - 4 Book Set - Good Shape!!
Paypal   US $9.99
COMPLETE GREEN SET of 60 LITTLE LEATHER LIBRARY by REDCROFT 1920s Good Condition
COMPLETE GREEN SET of 60 LITTLE LEATHER LIBRARY by REDCROFT 1920s Good Condition
Paypal   US $2.28
Lot of 7 STAR WARS Books HB Previous Library Good Condition
Lot of 7 STAR WARS Books HB Previous Library Good Condition
Paypal   US $.99
Maisy Goes to the Library (Maisy), Lucy Cousins - Paperback - Good
Maisy Goes to the Library (Maisy), Lucy Cousins - Paperback - Good
Paypal   US $1.55
 BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS TEST KITCHEN RECIPES--2003--H/C--HOME LIBRARY--V/GOOD
BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS TEST KITCHEN RECIPES--2003--H/C--HOME LIBRARY--V/GOOD
Paypal   US $.99
COLLECTING MODEL SOLDIERS EX LIBRARY HB BOOK JOHN H GARRATT TOY SOLDIERS GOOD
COLLECTING MODEL SOLDIERS EX LIBRARY HB BOOK JOHN H GARRATT TOY SOLDIERS GOOD
Paypal   US $4.69
Walt Disney Fun to Read Vintage Lot of 18 Volume Book Library Set Good Condition
Walt Disney Fun to Read Vintage Lot of 18 Volume Book Library Set Good Condition
Paypal   US $9.99
VINTAGE WALT DISNEY FUN-TO-LEARN LIBRARY LOT OF 9 BOOKS IN  GOOD USED CONDITION!
VINTAGE WALT DISNEY FUN-TO-LEARN LIBRARY LOT OF 9 BOOKS IN GOOD USED CONDITION!
Paypal   US $19.99
Classroom/Home Library AR Books Step into Reading Good for 1-3 Grade
Classroom/Home Library AR Books Step into Reading Good for 1-3 Grade
Paypal   US $6.99
Franklin Library Leather Bound Book - The Good Earth - Pearl S. Buck
Franklin Library Leather Bound Book - The Good Earth - Pearl S. Buck
Paypal   US $9.99
ARNOLD BENNETT - THE OLD WIVE'S TALE - Modern Library HC w/DJ VERY GOOD
ARNOLD BENNETT - THE OLD WIVE'S TALE - Modern Library HC w/DJ VERY GOOD
Paypal   US $11.00
ZULEIKA DOBSON -  MAX BEERBOHM -  Modern Library HC w/DJ Very Good plus
ZULEIKA DOBSON - MAX BEERBOHM - Modern Library HC w/DJ Very Good plus
Paypal   US $10.50
The Pure in Heart: A Simon Serrailler Crime Novel, Good Condition, Ex Library Bo
The Pure in Heart: A Simon Serrailler Crime Novel, Good Condition, Ex Library Bo
Paypal   US $34.27
COLLECTIBLE BOOK
COLLECTIBLE BOOK "BRIGHTY OF THE GRAND CANYON" 1965 PAGES LOOK GOOD LIBRARY BOOK
Paypal   US $14.99
HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE - BODLEIAN LIBRARY (HARDCOVER) NEW
HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE - BODLEIAN LIBRARY (HARDCOVER) NEW
Paypal   US $9.60
CRAFTS FOR GIRLS AMERICAN GIRL LIBRARY-GOOD CONDTION-GREAT GIFT IDEAS
CRAFTS FOR GIRLS AMERICAN GIRL LIBRARY-GOOD CONDTION-GREAT GIFT IDEAS
Paypal   US $.01
Parakeets (Animal Planet Pet Care Library), Nikki Moustaki, Good,  Book
Parakeets (Animal Planet Pet Care Library), Nikki Moustaki, Good, Book
Paypal   US $1.00
The Good German by Joseph Kanon  / 6Cd Audio Book  Library Ed  9780743564229
The Good German by Joseph Kanon / 6Cd Audio Book Library Ed 9780743564229
Paypal   US $3.95
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 13,dated 1959!!!,good for age,VERY RARE ISSUE.
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 13,dated 1959!!!,good for age,VERY RARE ISSUE.
Paypal   US $3.12
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 21,dated 1959!!!,good for age,VERY RARE ISSUE.
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 21,dated 1959!!!,good for age,VERY RARE ISSUE.
Paypal   US $3.12
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 66,dated 1960,good for age,VERY RARE ISSUE.
WAR PICTURE LIBRARY NO 66,dated 1960,good for age,VERY RARE ISSUE.
Paypal   US $1.55
The Snail and the Whale, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
The Snail and the Whale, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Paypal   US $4.20
The Jungle Book (Looking Glass Library), Rudyard Kipling, Good Book
The Jungle Book (Looking Glass Library), Rudyard Kipling, Good Book
Paypal   US $4.47
Tear Up This Book! (American Girl Library), Keri Smith, Good Book
Tear Up This Book! (American Girl Library), Keri Smith, Good Book
Paypal   US $1.99
69 Little Leather Library books good condition Shakespeare Whitman Hawthorne
69 Little Leather Library books good condition Shakespeare Whitman Hawthorne
Paypal   US $9.99
Mr Gum and the Dancing Bear, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Mr Gum and the Dancing Bear, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Paypal   US $4.20
Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Objective (Bourne 8), Good Condition, Ex Library Book
Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Objective (Bourne 8), Good Condition, Ex Library Book
Paypal   US $4.20
Vintage 1949 Lighted Replogle 10 inch Library Globe (working) (good condition)
Vintage 1949 Lighted Replogle 10 inch Library Globe (working) (good condition)
Paypal   US $250.00
The Pickwick Papers (English Library), Charles Dickens, Good Book
The Pickwick Papers (English Library), Charles Dickens, Good Book
Paypal   US $1.55
Jude the Obscure (English Library), Thomas Hardy, Good Book
Jude the Obscure (English Library), Thomas Hardy, Good Book
Paypal   US $1.55
Treasure Island (Collector's Library), Robert Louis Stevenson, Good Book
Treasure Island (Collector's Library), Robert Louis Stevenson, Good Book
Paypal   US $4.98
Blood and Sand (Midnight Library), Nick Shadow, Good Book
Blood and Sand (Midnight Library), Nick Shadow, Good Book
Paypal   US $1.55
Dewey: The Small-Town Library Cat Who Touched the World, Vicki Myron, Very Good
Dewey: The Small-Town Library Cat Who Touched the World, Vicki Myron, Very Good
Paypal   US $3.70
   NECKLACE VATICAN LIBRARY Writers of the Good Word Gospel Gold plated Pendant
NECKLACE VATICAN LIBRARY Writers of the Good Word Gospel Gold plated Pendant
Paypal   US $14.99
Katherine Anne Porter - Pale Horse, Pale Rider - Modern Library HC dj Very Good
Katherine Anne Porter - Pale Horse, Pale Rider - Modern Library HC dj Very Good
Paypal   US $13.00
All The Kings Men -  Robert Penn Warren - Modern Library HC w/DJ Very Good +
All The Kings Men - Robert Penn Warren - Modern Library HC w/DJ Very Good +
Paypal   US $11.00
Girls and Their Horses (American Girl Library), , Good Book
Girls and Their Horses (American Girl Library), , Good Book
Paypal   US $2.49
Erewhon and Erewhon Revisited - Samuel Butler, Modern Library HC w/DJ Very Good
Erewhon and Erewhon Revisited - Samuel Butler, Modern Library HC w/DJ Very Good
Paypal   US $12.95
Pasta (Williams-Sonoma Kitchen Library), Lorenza De'Medici, Very Good Book
Pasta (Williams-Sonoma Kitchen Library), Lorenza De'Medici, Very Good Book
Paypal   US $3.98
I Promise to Be Good MODERN LIBRARY Letters of Rimbaud Vol 2 First ML
I Promise to Be Good MODERN LIBRARY Letters of Rimbaud Vol 2 First ML
Paypal   US $6.00
Library of the Dead, Glenn Cooper - Paperback - Good
Library of the Dead, Glenn Cooper - Paperback - Good
Paypal   US $4.16
Anne of Green Gables (Illustrated Junior Library), L. M. Montgomery, Very Good B
Anne of Green Gables (Illustrated Junior Library), L. M. Montgomery, Very Good B
Paypal   US $4.99
Krindlekrax, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Krindlekrax, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Paypal   US $4.20
Mr. Messy (Mr. Men Classic Library), Roger Hargreaves, Very Good Condition, Book
Mr. Messy (Mr. Men Classic Library), Roger Hargreaves, Very Good Condition, Book
Paypal   US $4.20
Once, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Once, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Paypal   US $4.20
One of Ours Library of Essential Reading, , Good Book
One of Ours Library of Essential Reading, , Good Book
   US $4.99
Rosie (Thomas Story Library), VARIOUS, Good Book
Rosie (Thomas Story Library), VARIOUS, Good Book
Paypal   US $1.55
Little Miss Scary (Little Miss library), Roger Hargreaves, Good Book
Little Miss Scary (Little Miss library), Roger Hargreaves, Good Book
Paypal   US $1.55
Bleak House (English Library), Charles Dickens, Good Book
Bleak House (English Library), Charles Dickens, Good Book
Paypal   US $1.55
A Smart Girl's Guide To Manners (American Girl Library), Nancy Holyoke, Good Boo
A Smart Girl's Guide To Manners (American Girl Library), Nancy Holyoke, Good Boo
Paypal   US $1.00
Poe: Poems (Everyman's Library Pocket Poets), Edgar Allan Poe, Good Book
Poe: Poems (Everyman's Library Pocket Poets), Edgar Allan Poe, Good Book
   US $5.04
The Dartmouth Murders (St. Martin's True Crime Library), Eric Francis, Good Cond
The Dartmouth Murders (St. Martin's True Crime Library), Eric Francis, Good Cond
   US $3.85

"VERY GOOD" Toy Words (Babies' Library), Jenny Tyler, Sue Stitt, Book
Paypal   US $4.38
HISTORY FROM 1880, (Israel Pocket Library), Good Book
HISTORY FROM 1880, (Israel Pocket Library), Good Book
Paypal   US $17.48
Year book, Library Association, Good Book
Year book, Library Association, Good Book
Paypal   US $19.90
The Out of Doors Library - Angling 1897 Good Condition
The Out of Doors Library - Angling 1897 Good Condition
Paypal   US $30.00

"VERY GOOD" The Danger (The Dick Francis Library), Dick Francis, Book
Paypal   US $19.57
Mother Of The Bride (Worldwide Library Mysteries), Westfall, Very Good
Mother Of The Bride (Worldwide Library Mysteries), Westfall, Very Good
Paypal   US $11.48
Remembrance (Charnwood library series), Danielle Steel, Good Book
Remembrance (Charnwood library series), Danielle Steel, Good Book
Paypal   US $27.98
How Good a Detective are You? (Perennial Library) by Austin Ripley
How Good a Detective are You? (Perennial Library) by Austin Ripley
Paypal   US $3.50

"VERY GOOD" My Nut I Think! (Enid Blyton Library), Enid Blyton, Book
Paypal   US $4.38
The Bird Yard (A New English Library paperback), J Wallis Martin, Good Book
The Bird Yard (A New English Library paperback), J Wallis Martin, Good Book
Paypal   US $1.55
Thomas (Thomas Story Library), , Good Book
Thomas (Thomas Story Library), , Good Book
Paypal   US $5.94
Lobo Apache (Linford Western Library),GOOD Book
Lobo Apache (Linford Western Library),GOOD Book
Paypal   US $13.60
Mr. Bounce (Mr. Men Classic Library),GOOD Book
Mr. Bounce (Mr. Men Classic Library),GOOD Book
Paypal   US $4.39
Little Miss Naughty and the Good Fairy (Little Miss Library) - Roger Hargreaves
Little Miss Naughty and the Good Fairy (Little Miss Library) - Roger Hargreaves
Paypal   US $1.55
Lionboy, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Lionboy, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Paypal   US $4.20
The Kingfisher Playtime Treasury, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
The Kingfisher Playtime Treasury, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Paypal   US $41.45
The Egg, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
The Egg, Good Condition, Ex Library Book.
Paypal   US $7.18
The Armada (The American Heritage Library), Garrett Mattingly, Very Good
The Armada (The American Heritage Library), Garrett Mattingly, Very Good
Paypal   US $12.48
Insect World (A Child's First Library of Learning), Time-Life Books, Very Good
Insect World (A Child's First Library of Learning), Time-Life Books, Very Good
Paypal   US $11.48
Science Starter (Child's First Library of Learning), , Very Good
Science Starter (Child's First Library of Learning), , Very Good
Paypal   US $11.48

Library Good

Asians In The Library - BEST Response, Official Music Video (UCLA Girl Alexandra Wallace rant)