Jane Austen

18” Antique Reproduction Fashion Doll. Jane Austen
18” Antique Reproduction Fashion Doll. Jane Austen
Paypal   US $120.00
Pride and Prejudice Pride and Prejudice (Insight Edition) Jane Austen PB
Pride and Prejudice Pride and Prejudice (Insight Edition) Jane Austen PB
Paypal   US $1.98
1907 Northanger Abbey by Jane Austen w C. E. Brock Color Plates
1907 Northanger Abbey by Jane Austen w C. E. Brock Color Plates
Paypal   US $19.95
EMMA by Jane Austen (Paperback, 1961)
EMMA by Jane Austen (Paperback, 1961)
Paypal   US $.77
Jane Austen (1994, Hardcover)
Jane Austen (1994, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $3.99
Persuasion Jane Austen Unabridged 7 CD Audio Book
Persuasion Jane Austen Unabridged 7 CD Audio Book
Paypal   US $7.84
JANE AUSTEN BRIAN WILKS 1978 BOOK
JANE AUSTEN BRIAN WILKS 1978 BOOK
Paypal   US $6.27
Regency Era Jane Austen Dress Costume Sewing Pattern Butterick 6630 Sz 18,20,22
Regency Era Jane Austen Dress Costume Sewing Pattern Butterick 6630 Sz 18,20,22
Paypal   US $5.45
1920s VICTORIAN REGENCY JANE AUSTEN COTTON LAYERING JACKET SHORT SPENCER COAT
1920s VICTORIAN REGENCY JANE AUSTEN COTTON LAYERING JACKET SHORT SPENCER COAT
Paypal   US $36.15
Regency Era Jane Austen Dress Costume Sewing Pattern Simplicity 4055 Sz 14-20
Regency Era Jane Austen Dress Costume Sewing Pattern Simplicity 4055 Sz 14-20
Paypal   US $2.99
COMPLETE JANE AUSTEN MP3 AUDIO BOOK COLLECTION FOR IPAD KINDLE PRIDE & PREJUDICE
COMPLETE JANE AUSTEN MP3 AUDIO BOOK COLLECTION FOR IPAD KINDLE PRIDE & PREJUDICE
Paypal   US $1.56
Just Jane: A Novel of Jane Austen's Life by Nancy Moser
Just Jane: A Novel of Jane Austen's Life by Nancy Moser
Paypal   US $1.00
JANE AUSTEN; SENSE AND SENSIBILITY; illus' Hugh Thomson &. 1897, 2nd imp'.
JANE AUSTEN; SENSE AND SENSIBILITY; illus' Hugh Thomson &. 1897, 2nd imp'.
Paypal   US $628.62
COMPLETE JANE AUSTEN MP3 AUDIO BOOK COLLECTION FOR IPAD KINDLE PRIDE & PREJUDICE
COMPLETE JANE AUSTEN MP3 AUDIO BOOK COLLECTION FOR IPAD KINDLE PRIDE & PREJUDICE
Paypal   US $1.56
Jane Austen Lovers Lot,  Unabridged Audiobooks, DVD
Jane Austen Lovers Lot, Unabridged Audiobooks, DVD
   US $15.00
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen and Vivien Jones (2003, Paperback)
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen and Vivien Jones (2003, Paperback)
Paypal   US $5.00
JANE AUSTEN deluxe TITANIC tea gown  LACE dress GOWN sz 8
JANE AUSTEN deluxe TITANIC tea gown LACE dress GOWN sz 8
Paypal   US $139.00
Jane Austen's PERSUASION Ciaran Hinds AMANDA ROOT (NEW)
Jane Austen's PERSUASION Ciaran Hinds AMANDA ROOT (NEW)
Paypal   US $7.99
Franklin Library Leather Jane Austen Pride and Prejudice
Franklin Library Leather Jane Austen Pride and Prejudice
Paypal   US $1.49
COMPLETE JANE AUSTEN MP3 AUDIO BOOK COLLECTION FOR IPAD KINDLE PRIDE & PREJUDICE
COMPLETE JANE AUSTEN MP3 AUDIO BOOK COLLECTION FOR IPAD KINDLE PRIDE & PREJUDICE
Paypal   US $1.56
Persuasion by Gillian Beer, Jane Austen (1998, Book)
Persuasion by Gillian Beer, Jane Austen (1998, Book)
Paypal   US $.70
Best Loved Classics Pride and Prejudice Jane Austen HB 1960's
Best Loved Classics Pride and Prejudice Jane Austen HB 1960's
Paypal   US $10.00
Paddywax Library Jane Austen Soy Wax 60-Hour Candle Gardenia/Tuberose/Jasmine
Paddywax Library Jane Austen Soy Wax 60-Hour Candle Gardenia/Tuberose/Jasmine
   US $18.00
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (2004, Hardcover)
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (2004, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $2.99
JANE AUSTEN WRITING BOX,PAPER, ENVELOPES, PEN , INK WELL. A PERFECT COLLECTIBLE
JANE AUSTEN WRITING BOX,PAPER, ENVELOPES, PEN , INK WELL. A PERFECT COLLECTIBLE
Paypal   US $9.99
I Love Mr Darcy  Pendant w/ Silver Necklace, Jane Austen Jewelry Necklace
I Love Mr Darcy Pendant w/ Silver Necklace, Jane Austen Jewelry Necklace
Paypal   US $9.99
Jane Austen Persuasion Wentworth Bottle Cap Resin Pendant Necklace  Jewelry
Jane Austen Persuasion Wentworth Bottle Cap Resin Pendant Necklace Jewelry
Paypal   US $7.99
Northanger Abbey #1-5 full run comics Jane Austen Marvel Direct Edition Butler
Northanger Abbey #1-5 full run comics Jane Austen Marvel Direct Edition Butler
Paypal   US $26.99
Jane Austen 11 stamps perfect persuasion pride and prejudice sense sensibility
Jane Austen 11 stamps perfect persuasion pride and prejudice sense sensibility
Paypal   US $49.99
Jane Austen Novels (Works of ) 1933 Northanger Abbey and Persuasion R.W.CHAPMAN
Jane Austen Novels (Works of ) 1933 Northanger Abbey and Persuasion R.W.CHAPMAN
Paypal   US $30.25
Old Time Radio - JANE AUSTEN - 7 Books MP3 on 1 DVD
Old Time Radio - JANE AUSTEN - 7 Books MP3 on 1 DVD
Paypal   US $7.99
(1932) JANE AUSTEN'S LETTERS 2 VOLUMES 1796-1817 OXFORD CLAREDON PRESS RARE 1ST
(1932) JANE AUSTEN'S LETTERS 2 VOLUMES 1796-1817 OXFORD CLAREDON PRESS RARE 1ST
Paypal   US $129.99
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (2007, Paperback, Special)
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (2007, Paperback, Special)
Paypal   US $5.00
PRIDE AND PREJUDICE - Romance Text Poster - JANE AUSTEN
PRIDE AND PREJUDICE - Romance Text Poster - JANE AUSTEN
Paypal   US $94.95
Sense and Sensibility by Jane Austen (2010, Paperback)
Sense and Sensibility by Jane Austen (2010, Paperback)
Paypal   US $5.00
Emma by Jane Austen (1953, Small Paperback)  LN, GREAT ANTIQUE BOOK!
Emma by Jane Austen (1953, Small Paperback) LN, GREAT ANTIQUE BOOK!
Paypal   US $8.99
PRIDE AND PREJUDICE by Jane Austen, paperback, vg
PRIDE AND PREJUDICE by Jane Austen, paperback, vg
Paypal   US $.99
Jane Austen Bookmarks (6)
Jane Austen Bookmarks (6)
Paypal   US $5.00
JANE AUSTEN AUDIOBOOK COLLECTION 80 HOURS ON DVD (26)
JANE AUSTEN AUDIOBOOK COLLECTION 80 HOURS ON DVD (26)
Paypal   US $1.56
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies by Jane Austen and Seth Grahame-Smith (2009, Una
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies by Jane Austen and Seth Grahame-Smith (2009, Una
Paypal   US $20.00
VHS PAL DOUBLE VIDEO TAPE-JANE AUSTEN'S EMMA-BBC-DORA GOODWIN-JOHN CARSON
VHS PAL DOUBLE VIDEO TAPE-JANE AUSTEN'S EMMA-BBC-DORA GOODWIN-JOHN CARSON
Paypal   US $3.13
Jane Austen
Jane Austen "Northanger Abbey" 1904 Edition
Paypal   US $5.00
EMMA-Jane AUSTEN-Text collated from early edition(1816)-illstd-1926-2nd ed. thus
EMMA-Jane AUSTEN-Text collated from early edition(1816)-illstd-1926-2nd ed. thus
Paypal   US $7.86
Pride & Prejudice by Jane Austen ~ 1940
Pride & Prejudice by Jane Austen ~ 1940
Paypal   US $9.99
Jane Austen's
Jane Austen's "Emma," First Edition: 1896, Illustrated by Hugh Thomson
Paypal   US $102.50
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen, James Kinsley and Fiona J. Stafford...
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen, James Kinsley and Fiona J. Stafford...
Paypal   US $.99
Jane Austen Life by John Halperin (1984)
Jane Austen Life by John Halperin (1984)
Paypal   US $5.99
WORKS OF JANE AUSTEN in 10 VOLUMES by Jane Austen NWOB (Miniature)
WORKS OF JANE AUSTEN in 10 VOLUMES by Jane Austen NWOB (Miniature)
Paypal   US $89.99
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (1972, Book, Illustrated)
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (1972, Book, Illustrated)
Paypal   US $1.49
The Jane Austen Book Club by Karen Joy Fowler- book fiction
The Jane Austen Book Club by Karen Joy Fowler- book fiction
Paypal   US $1.99
 JANE AUSTEN MURDER  MYSTERY DINNER PARTY GAME
JANE AUSTEN MURDER MYSTERY DINNER PARTY GAME
Paypal   US $16.95
Jane Austen's Mafia 35mm trailer 1998 Jay Mohr, C.Applegate, L.Bridges
Jane Austen's Mafia 35mm trailer 1998 Jay Mohr, C.Applegate, L.Bridges
Paypal   US $2.99
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (Hardcover)Classics, JUVENILE FICTION, Fictio
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (Hardcover)Classics, JUVENILE FICTION, Fictio
Paypal   US $.99
The Jane Austen Collection - Boxed Set 6 DVDs from BBC Video   EC!
The Jane Austen Collection - Boxed Set 6 DVDs from BBC Video EC!
   US $24.99
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen 1833 Richard Bentley 1st
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen 1833 Richard Bentley 1st
Paypal   US $1,100.12
Emma by Jane Austen (Paperback, 1998)
Emma by Jane Austen (Paperback, 1998)
Paypal   US $.96
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies by Jane Austen, Jane Austin, Seth Grahame-Smith
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies by Jane Austen, Jane Austin, Seth Grahame-Smith
Paypal   US $.99
EMMA BY JANE AUSTEN (Paperback, 1994) Penguin Popular Classics Great Condition!
EMMA BY JANE AUSTEN (Paperback, 1994) Penguin Popular Classics Great Condition!
Paypal   US $.99
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (1995, Paperback)
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (1995, Paperback)
Paypal   US $3.50
Cassandra's Sister by Veronica Bennett (Paperback, 2006) - New - Jane Austen
Cassandra's Sister by Veronica Bennett (Paperback, 2006) - New - Jane Austen
Paypal   US $2.34
COLES NOTES - PERSUASION AND OTHER WORKS - JANE AUSTEN 1973
COLES NOTES - PERSUASION AND OTHER WORKS - JANE AUSTEN 1973
Paypal   US $1.56
8 Classic Jane Austen eBooks  on CD for Kindle, Nook, Kobo or Sony Reader
8 Classic Jane Austen eBooks on CD for Kindle, Nook, Kobo or Sony Reader
Paypal   US $.99
Pride And Prejudice by Jane Austen 1945 with Color Plates
Pride And Prejudice by Jane Austen 1945 with Color Plates
Paypal   US $9.95
EMMA Signature Classics (Leather Bound) ~ Jane Austen
EMMA Signature Classics (Leather Bound) ~ Jane Austen
Paypal   US $.99
JANE AUSTEN; SENSE AND SENSIBILITY; illus' Thomson 1926
JANE AUSTEN; SENSE AND SENSIBILITY; illus' Thomson 1926
Paypal   US $94.28
Jane Austen's Emma (DVD, 1999)
Jane Austen's Emma (DVD, 1999)
Paypal   US $3.00
JANE AUSTEN; NORTHANGER ABBEY illus'  Hugh Thomson 1926
JANE AUSTEN; NORTHANGER ABBEY illus' Hugh Thomson 1926
Paypal   US $94.28
Sense and Sensibility by Jane Austen (1995, Paperbac...
Sense and Sensibility by Jane Austen (1995, Paperbac...
Paypal   US $1.99
The Jane Austen Book Club- Kathy Baker PreviouslyViewed
The Jane Austen Book Club- Kathy Baker PreviouslyViewed
Paypal   US $3.99
JANE AUSTEN ILLUSTRATED LIBRARY PRESENTATION BOOK COMPLETE WORKS LTD NUMBERED
JANE AUSTEN ILLUSTRATED LIBRARY PRESENTATION BOOK COMPLETE WORKS LTD NUMBERED
Paypal   US $23.56
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen Imported from England Classic Story
Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen Imported from England Classic Story
Paypal   US $7.99
Jane Austen - Four novels - Like New - L@@k
Jane Austen - Four novels - Like New - L@@k
Paypal   US $16.00
Yield House Jane Austen Doll Vintage 1970's
Yield House Jane Austen Doll Vintage 1970's
Paypal   US $9.99
Jane Austen Pride and Prejudice      Ginn and Company
Jane Austen Pride and Prejudice Ginn and Company
Paypal   US $9.99
JANE AUSTEN; ADELPHI EDITION 7 volume set 1927-30
JANE AUSTEN; ADELPHI EDITION 7 volume set 1927-30
Paypal   US $314.30
Emma(Jane Austen), Vicar of Wakefield, Tess of Durbervilles,Eusebius,Anabasis &
Emma(Jane Austen), Vicar of Wakefield, Tess of Durbervilles,Eusebius,Anabasis &
Paypal   US $19.99
MANSFIELD PARK Jane Austen, illus' Hugh Thomson 1908, 5th imp'.
MANSFIELD PARK Jane Austen, illus' Hugh Thomson 1908, 5th imp'.
Paypal   US $78.56
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies by Jane Austen and Seth Grahame-Smith (2009,...
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies by Jane Austen and Seth Grahame-Smith (2009,...
Paypal   US $4.26
MANSFIELD PARK in 2 volumes, Jane Austen, illus' H M Brock 1906, 4th Ed'.
MANSFIELD PARK in 2 volumes, Jane Austen, illus' H M Brock 1906, 4th Ed'.
Paypal   US $141.43
Sense and Sensibility by Jane Austen
Sense and Sensibility by Jane Austen
Paypal   US $5.00
PRIDE AND PREJUDICE in 2 volumes, Jane Austen, illus' H M Brock 1902, 5th Ed'.
PRIDE AND PREJUDICE in 2 volumes, Jane Austen, illus' H M Brock 1902, 5th Ed'.
Paypal   US $141.43
JANE AUSTEN AUDIOBOOK COLLECTION 80 HOURS ON DVD (26)
JANE AUSTEN AUDIOBOOK COLLECTION 80 HOURS ON DVD (26)
Paypal   US $1.56
Northanger Abbey by Susan Fraiman and Jane Austen (2004, Paperback)
Northanger Abbey by Susan Fraiman and Jane Austen (2004, Paperback)
Paypal   US $10.00
1936 Sense and Sensibility Jane Austen R. Brimley Johnson J.M. Dent & Sons
1936 Sense and Sensibility Jane Austen R. Brimley Johnson J.M. Dent & Sons
Paypal   US $.99
1906 Sense and Sensibility Jane Austen 1st edition 1st print R. Brimley Johnson
1906 Sense and Sensibility Jane Austen 1st edition 1st print R. Brimley Johnson
Paypal   US $1,350.00
Jane Austen: The Complete Collection (DVD, 2010, 6-Disc Set)
Jane Austen: The Complete Collection (DVD, 2010, 6-Disc Set)
Paypal   US $29.99
Emma by Jane Austen (2004, Paperback)
Emma by Jane Austen (2004, Paperback)
Paypal   US $.99
Persuasion by George Stade, Jane Austen and Susan Ostrov Weisser (2003,...
Persuasion by George Stade, Jane Austen and Susan Ostrov Weisser (2003,...
Paypal   US $.99
JANE AUSTEN; EMMA; illus' Hugh Thomson &. 1897, 2nd imp'.
JANE AUSTEN; EMMA; illus' Hugh Thomson &. 1897, 2nd imp'.
Paypal   US $628.62
JANE AUSTEN; MANSFIELD PARK; illus' Thomson 1950. Orig' DJ. Near FINE.
JANE AUSTEN; MANSFIELD PARK; illus' Thomson 1950. Orig' DJ. Near FINE.
Paypal   US $62.85
JANE AUSTEN; NORTHANGER ABBEY; illus' Thomson 1951. Orig' DJ. Near FINE.
JANE AUSTEN; NORTHANGER ABBEY; illus' Thomson 1951. Orig' DJ. Near FINE.
Paypal   US $62.85
REGENCY ERA JANE AUSTEN DRESS LONG COAT COSTUME SEWING PATTERN 6-8-10
REGENCY ERA JANE AUSTEN DRESS LONG COAT COSTUME SEWING PATTERN 6-8-10
Paypal   US $4.99
REGENCY ERA JANE AUSTEN DRESS LONG COAT COSTUME SEWING PATTERN 12-14-16
REGENCY ERA JANE AUSTEN DRESS LONG COAT COSTUME SEWING PATTERN 12-14-16
Paypal   US $4.99
REGENCY ERA JANE AUSTEN DRESS LONG COAT COSTUME SEWING PATTERN 18-20-22
REGENCY ERA JANE AUSTEN DRESS LONG COAT COSTUME SEWING PATTERN 18-20-22
Paypal   US $4.99
Jane Austen's PRIDE & PREJUDICE- Easton Press- Leather- 100 Greatest Books
Jane Austen's PRIDE & PREJUDICE- Easton Press- Leather- 100 Greatest Books
Paypal   US $19.50
Leather Bound Jane Austen: The Complete Novels Includes Lady Susan RARE!
Leather Bound Jane Austen: The Complete Novels Includes Lady Susan RARE!
Paypal   US $29.99
Seven Novels / Jane Austen by Jane Austen (2007, Book)
Seven Novels / Jane Austen by Jane Austen (2007, Book)
Paypal   US $20.00
Franklin Library PRIDE AND PREJUDICE by Jane Austen ILLUSTRATED
Franklin Library PRIDE AND PREJUDICE by Jane Austen ILLUSTRATED
Paypal   US $12.99
Works of Jane Austen (1900 6 vol. set- only 1000 sets ever made/ set # 227)
Works of Jane Austen (1900 6 vol. set- only 1000 sets ever made/ set # 227)
   US $199.00
SENSE & SENSIBILITY SCREENPLAY JANE AUSTEN EMMA THOMPSON MOVIE FILM BOOK 1995
SENSE & SENSIBILITY SCREENPLAY JANE AUSTEN EMMA THOMPSON MOVIE FILM BOOK 1995
Paypal   US $5.00

Jane Austen

Love Story - Jane Austen stories