Edgar Rice

TANAR OF PELLUCIDAR Edgar Rice Burroughs PB
TANAR OF PELLUCIDAR Edgar Rice Burroughs PB
Paypal   US $4.50
1938 Tarzan & Tarzan Twins Big Big Book Edgar Rice Burroughs Whitman Golden Lion
1938 Tarzan & Tarzan Twins Big Big Book Edgar Rice Burroughs Whitman Golden Lion
Paypal   US $39.99
Tarzan Antique Books Lot of 6 Edgar Rice Burroughs Tarzan Stories 1914-1923
Tarzan Antique Books Lot of 6 Edgar Rice Burroughs Tarzan Stories 1914-1923
Paypal   US $66.00
Joe Jusko's Edgar Rice Burroughs Collection,John Carter of Mars 6 Card Set
Joe Jusko's Edgar Rice Burroughs Collection,John Carter of Mars 6 Card Set
Paypal   US $29.99
Vintage Edgar Rice Burroughs ~Warlord of Mars ~John Carter Promo Ceramic Coaster
Vintage Edgar Rice Burroughs ~Warlord of Mars ~John Carter Promo Ceramic Coaster
Paypal   US $29.99
EDGAR RICE GOLDEN BOOK
EDGAR RICE GOLDEN BOOK "TARZAN" 1964 29 CENTS FUND RAISER!
Paypal   US $5.00
8 pb EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS
8 pb EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS
Paypal   US $8.88
9 pb EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS
9 pb EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS
Paypal   US $9.99
1998 JEFFREY JONES EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS ART CALENDAR IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
1998 JEFFREY JONES EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS ART CALENDAR IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $7.00
2 1969 Golden Comics Digest Edgar Rice Burroughs TARZAN & 1979 Walt Disney
2 1969 Golden Comics Digest Edgar Rice Burroughs TARZAN & 1979 Walt Disney
Paypal   US $5.99
Tarzan Books X3 Edgar Rice Burroughs Jewels of Opar The Terrible The Ant Men
Tarzan Books X3 Edgar Rice Burroughs Jewels of Opar The Terrible The Ant Men
Paypal   US $19.99
Tarzan And The Castaways, Edgar Rice Burroughs, 1965 Hardcover in Dust Jacket
Tarzan And The Castaways, Edgar Rice Burroughs, 1965 Hardcover in Dust Jacket
Paypal   US $83.00
The Lad And The Lion,  Edgar Rice Burroughs, 1964 Hardcover in Dust Jacket
The Lad And The Lion, Edgar Rice Burroughs, 1964 Hardcover in Dust Jacket
Paypal   US $7.50
EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS - TARZAN - VINYL RECORD
EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS - TARZAN - VINYL RECORD
Paypal   US $19.99
Edgar Rice Burroughs' Tarzan  Vol. 1 No. 118 * No Reserve
Edgar Rice Burroughs' Tarzan Vol. 1 No. 118 * No Reserve
Paypal   US $9.99
11 MAPS of ERB's John Carter's BARSOOM Mars from Edgar Rice Burroughs * e-mailed
11 MAPS of ERB's John Carter's BARSOOM Mars from Edgar Rice Burroughs * e-mailed
Paypal   US $5.00
12 MAPS of * BARSOOM Mars * the world of John Carter by ERB Edgar Rice Burroughs
12 MAPS of * BARSOOM Mars * the world of John Carter by ERB Edgar Rice Burroughs
Paypal   US $9.99
The Land That Time Forgot - Edgar Rice  Burroughs
The Land That Time Forgot - Edgar Rice Burroughs
Paypal   US $.99
TARZAN the MIGHTY * rare Edgar Rice  Burroughs ERB story made after the TV movie
TARZAN the MIGHTY * rare Edgar Rice Burroughs ERB story made after the TV movie
Paypal   US $9.99
TARZAN and the LIGHTNING MAN *** Edgar Rice Burroughs ERB story ** Bulletin # 51
TARZAN and the LIGHTNING MAN *** Edgar Rice Burroughs ERB story ** Bulletin # 51
Paypal   US $9.99
BEWARE **** BURROUGHS BULLETIN # 39 *** a rare story by ERB Edgar Rice Burroughs
BEWARE **** BURROUGHS BULLETIN # 39 *** a rare story by ERB Edgar Rice Burroughs
Paypal   US $14.99
The SCIENTISTS REVOLT * a very rare Edgar Rice Burroughs ERB story
The SCIENTISTS REVOLT * a very rare Edgar Rice Burroughs ERB story
Paypal   US $14.99
The JASOOMIAN # 8 ** an Origional ERB Edgar Rice Burroughs magazine fanzine book
The JASOOMIAN # 8 ** an Origional ERB Edgar Rice Burroughs magazine fanzine book
Paypal   US $14.99
CARSON OF VENUS ACE 247 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS 1963 FRANK FRAZETTA Cover
CARSON OF VENUS ACE 247 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS 1963 FRANK FRAZETTA Cover
Paypal   US $40.00
BEYOND THE FARTHEST STAR ACE282 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS 1964 FRANK FRAZETTA Cover
BEYOND THE FARTHEST STAR ACE282 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS 1964 FRANK FRAZETTA Cover
Paypal   US $24.99
Tarzan The Lost Adventure #1-3 Lot Edgar Rice Burroughs 1995 Dark Horse Comics
Tarzan The Lost Adventure #1-3 Lot Edgar Rice Burroughs 1995 Dark Horse Comics
Paypal   US $7.00
PELLUCIDAR ACE 158 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS ROY KRENKEL CVR
PELLUCIDAR ACE 158 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS ROY KRENKEL CVR
Paypal   US $14.99

"EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS TARZAN OF THE APES" #1 & #2 IN A TWO-ISSUE LIMITED SERIES
Paypal   US $7.99

"EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS TARZAN LORD OF THE JUNGLE" #14 & #28
Paypal   US $11.99

"EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS THE RETURN OF TARZAN " #221 & #223
Paypal   US $5.99

"EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS TARZAN " #243 & LORD OF THE JUNGLE TARZAN #226
Paypal   US $5.99
EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS TARZAN
EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS TARZAN" GIANT #60 OF THE APES #211 MARVEL SUPER SPECIAL #29
Paypal   US $9.99
EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS KORAK SON OF TARZAN 21,26, 25,23,24,19,16,56
EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS KORAK SON OF TARZAN 21,26, 25,23,24,19,16,56
Paypal   US $29.99
BACK to the EARTHS CORE * sequel to At the Earth's Core *by Edgar Rice Burroughs
BACK to the EARTHS CORE * sequel to At the Earth's Core *by Edgar Rice Burroughs
Paypal   US $14.99
16 MAPS * of Edgar Rice Burroughs PELLUCIDAR the EARTHS CORE * e-mailed + extras
16 MAPS * of Edgar Rice Burroughs PELLUCIDAR the EARTHS CORE * e-mailed + extras
Paypal   US $4.99
16 MAPS Edgar Rice Burroughs PELLUCIDAR * the EARTHS CORE or Middle Earth
16 MAPS Edgar Rice Burroughs PELLUCIDAR * the EARTHS CORE or Middle Earth
Paypal   US $10.99
24 Edgar Rice Burroughs Black Cover Tarzan Set
24 Edgar Rice Burroughs Black Cover Tarzan Set
Paypal   US $95.00
JOE JUSKO'S  1994 Edgar Rice Burroughs 60 Card Set NM/Mint
JOE JUSKO'S 1994 Edgar Rice Burroughs 60 Card Set NM/Mint
Paypal   US $5.00
Edgar Rice Burroughs PB LOT of 7 1960's-1970's Ballantine Tarzan 1929 Pellucidar
Edgar Rice Burroughs PB LOT of 7 1960's-1970's Ballantine Tarzan 1929 Pellucidar
Paypal   US $15.79
TARZAN THE LOST ADVENTURE Book 1 (Edgar Rice Burroughs)SIGNED by JOE LANSDALE
TARZAN THE LOST ADVENTURE Book 1 (Edgar Rice Burroughs)SIGNED by JOE LANSDALE
Paypal   US $9.99
Lost On Venus -- 1935 --Edgar Rice Burroughs's First Edition SF Tale!
Lost On Venus -- 1935 --Edgar Rice Burroughs's First Edition SF Tale!
Paypal   US $15.99
EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS, TARZAN AT THE EARTH’S CORE, FIFTH U. S. PRINTING:NOV 1975
EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS, TARZAN AT THE EARTH’S CORE, FIFTH U. S. PRINTING:NOV 1975
Paypal   US $3.95
Tarzan Triumphant - Edgar Rice Burroughs 1948 HC/DJ FINE COLLECTIBLE!
Tarzan Triumphant - Edgar Rice Burroughs 1948 HC/DJ FINE COLLECTIBLE!
Paypal   US $79.99
Tarzan the Invincible - Edgar Rice Burroughs - HC/DJ 1948 NEAR FINE COLLECTIBLE
Tarzan the Invincible - Edgar Rice Burroughs - HC/DJ 1948 NEAR FINE COLLECTIBLE
Paypal   US $44.99
Tarzan and the Jewels of Opar - Edgar Rice Burroughs - HC 1918 RARE
Tarzan and the Jewels of Opar - Edgar Rice Burroughs - HC 1918 RARE
Paypal   US $7.99
The Land That Time Forgot - Edgar Rice Burroughs - HC/DJ 1924 VERY GOOD+
The Land That Time Forgot - Edgar Rice Burroughs - HC/DJ 1924 VERY GOOD+
Paypal   US $99.99
The Monster Men - Edgar Rice Burroughs - HC/DJ Canaveral 1962 COLLECTIBLE!
The Monster Men - Edgar Rice Burroughs - HC/DJ Canaveral 1962 COLLECTIBLE!
Paypal   US $24.99
tarzan 1 vf 1977 roy thomas and john buscema based edgar rice burroughs marvel
tarzan 1 vf 1977 roy thomas and john buscema based edgar rice burroughs marvel
Paypal   US $8.75
JOHN CARTER: CHESSMEN OF MARS by Edgar Rice Burroughs Martian SF classic sci-fi
JOHN CARTER: CHESSMEN OF MARS by Edgar Rice Burroughs Martian SF classic sci-fi
Paypal   US $4.95
TARZAN # 2, 11, 13, 20*ORIGIN*MARVEL*EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS*BRONZE AGE*
TARZAN # 2, 11, 13, 20*ORIGIN*MARVEL*EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS*BRONZE AGE*
Paypal   US $4.99
Hardcover. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Tarzan and the Golden Lion: Grosset 060770
Hardcover. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Tarzan and the Golden Lion: Grosset 060770
Paypal   US $75.00
PB Edgar Rice Burroughs: Tarzan the Untamed: Ballantine [Canadian] 107838
PB Edgar Rice Burroughs: Tarzan the Untamed: Ballantine [Canadian] 107838
Paypal   US $11.00
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Son of Tarzan: Ballantine 115651
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Son of Tarzan: Ballantine 115651
Paypal   US $7.00
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Gods of Mars: Ballantine 114365
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Gods of Mars: Ballantine 114365
Paypal   US $10.00
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Tarzan the Invincible: Ballantine 113601
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Tarzan the Invincible: Ballantine 113601
Paypal   US $21.00
Hardcover in DJ. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Cave Girl: Canaveral Press 116876
Hardcover in DJ. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Cave Girl: Canaveral Press 116876
Paypal   US $125.00
The Girl From Hollywood by Edgar Rice Burroughs 1st edition
The Girl From Hollywood by Edgar Rice Burroughs 1st edition
Paypal   US $449.25
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Moon Maid: Ace 189709
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Moon Maid: Ace 189709
Paypal   US $17.00
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Tarzan and the Leopard Men: Ballantine 197805
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Tarzan and the Leopard Men: Ballantine 197805
Paypal   US $12.00
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Warlord of Mars: Ballantine 210782
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Warlord of Mars: Ballantine 210782
Paypal   US $10.00
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Tarzan and the Golden Lion: Ballantine 208288
Paperback. Edgar Rice Burroughs: Tarzan and the Golden Lion: Ballantine 208288
Paypal   US $11.00
Warlord of Mars, 1919, Edgar Rice Burroughs, John Carter
Warlord of Mars, 1919, Edgar Rice Burroughs, John Carter
Paypal   US $22.95
The People that time forgot by Edgar Rice Burroughs ERB Vintage Ace F-220 VG
The People that time forgot by Edgar Rice Burroughs ERB Vintage Ace F-220 VG
Paypal   US $5.99
The Illustrated Tarzan Book No 1, Edgar Rice Burroughs, Harold Foster, 1st Ed DJ
The Illustrated Tarzan Book No 1, Edgar Rice Burroughs, Harold Foster, 1st Ed DJ
Paypal   US $1,025.00
Tarzan Triumphant, Edgar Rice Burroughs, Ace,  #F194, 1st Printing, VF+/NMint-
Tarzan Triumphant, Edgar Rice Burroughs, Ace, #F194, 1st Printing, VF+/NMint-
Paypal   US $69.98
MANY WORLDS OF EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS SPACEWAY SCIENCE FICTION MARS JOHN CARTER
MANY WORLDS OF EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS SPACEWAY SCIENCE FICTION MARS JOHN CARTER
Paypal   US $9.99
5 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS - TARZAN PAPERBACK BOOKS
5 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS - TARZAN PAPERBACK BOOKS
Paypal   US $10.00
Tarzan of the Apes 1914 Edgar Rice Burroughs A.L. Burt Company Early Edition
Tarzan of the Apes 1914 Edgar Rice Burroughs A.L. Burt Company Early Edition
Paypal   US $29.99
Tarzan  1 & 2-Edgar Rice Burroughs
Tarzan 1 & 2-Edgar Rice Burroughs
Paypal   US $.99
The Return Of Tarzan by Edgar Rice Burroughs
The Return Of Tarzan by Edgar Rice Burroughs
Paypal   US $5.00
A Fighting Man of Mars by Edgar Rice Burroughs (1979, Hardcover)
A Fighting Man of Mars by Edgar Rice Burroughs (1979, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $5.55
Thuvia, Maid of Mars by Edgar Rice Burroughs paperback
Thuvia, Maid of Mars by Edgar Rice Burroughs paperback
Paypal   US $4.44
The Mastermind of Mars by Edgar Rice Burroughs (1992, Paperback, Reissue)
The Mastermind of Mars by Edgar Rice Burroughs (1992, Paperback, Reissue)
Paypal   US $4.44
Joe Jusko Metallic Storm Series 2 MS6 Edgar Rice Burroughs Insert Card
Joe Jusko Metallic Storm Series 2 MS6 Edgar Rice Burroughs Insert Card
Paypal   US $1.50
Tarzan, Lord of the Jungle cartoon cel Edgar Rice Burroughs   Lou Scheimer #
Tarzan, Lord of the Jungle cartoon cel Edgar Rice Burroughs Lou Scheimer #
Paypal   US $9.95
 Undated TARZAN Annual, Edgar Rice Burroughs, World Distributors ( Manchester)
Undated TARZAN Annual, Edgar Rice Burroughs, World Distributors ( Manchester)
Paypal   US $20.52
1921 TARZAN the TERRIBILE EDGAR RICE BURRROUGHS ILL by J.ST.JOHN GROSSET DUNLAP
1921 TARZAN the TERRIBILE EDGAR RICE BURRROUGHS ILL by J.ST.JOHN GROSSET DUNLAP
Paypal   US $5.00
Tarzan of the Apes: Four Volumes in One by Edgar Rice Burroughs (1988,...
Tarzan of the Apes: Four Volumes in One by Edgar Rice Burroughs (1988,...
Paypal   US $22.50
Edgar Rice Burroughs:Man Who Created Tarzan  PorgesHCDJ
Edgar Rice Burroughs:Man Who Created Tarzan PorgesHCDJ
Paypal   US $24.00
THE RETURN OF TARZAN-Edgar Rice Burroughs 1975 PB Ballantine #24160
THE RETURN OF TARZAN-Edgar Rice Burroughs 1975 PB Ballantine #24160
Paypal   US $9.99
Gridley Wave Lot - 21 fanzines 1959-1968 - Includes #1-ERB Edgar Rice Burroughs!
Gridley Wave Lot - 21 fanzines 1959-1968 - Includes #1-ERB Edgar Rice Burroughs!
Paypal   US $97.00
TARZARN THE BECKONING #3; Jan. 1993; Malibu comics mini; Edgar Rice Burroughs
TARZARN THE BECKONING #3; Jan. 1993; Malibu comics mini; Edgar Rice Burroughs
Paypal   US $.99
TARZAN AND THE JEWELS OF OPAR BY EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS COPYRIGHT 1918
TARZAN AND THE JEWELS OF OPAR BY EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS COPYRIGHT 1918
Paypal   US $12.00
2 Edgar Rice Burroughs fanzines Burroughs Bulletin 66, 67, 68 and 65
2 Edgar Rice Burroughs fanzines Burroughs Bulletin 66, 67, 68 and 65
Paypal   US $9.99
3 Four Square Edgar Rice Burroughs Tarzan Books
3 Four Square Edgar Rice Burroughs Tarzan Books
Paypal   US $9.99
The Illustrated Tarzan Book No. 1 by Edgar Rice Burroughs
The Illustrated Tarzan Book No. 1 by Edgar Rice Burroughs
Paypal   US $49.99
1963 Press Photo Edgar Rice Burroughs,author,creator of Tarzan with wife Florenc
1963 Press Photo Edgar Rice Burroughs,author,creator of Tarzan with wife Florenc
Paypal   US $9.99
EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS 18 pb - Tarzan, Mars, Pellucider, Venus
EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS 18 pb - Tarzan, Mars, Pellucider, Venus
Paypal   US $5.99

"A PRINCESS OF MARS" by Edgar Rice Burroughs
Paypal   US $38.98
Edgar Rice Burroughs John Carter of Mars Weird Worlds Trade Paperback, Comics
Edgar Rice Burroughs John Carter of Mars Weird Worlds Trade Paperback, Comics
Paypal   US $4.00
Edgar Rice Burroughs - Tarzan & Jewels - HC 1st 1st NR
Edgar Rice Burroughs - Tarzan & Jewels - HC 1st 1st NR
Paypal   US $99.79
Edgar Rice Burroughs- Signed Bank Check
Edgar Rice Burroughs- Signed Bank Check
Paypal   US $74.99
Lot of 30 Tarzan Comic Strips Sunday Funnies Color Edgar Rice Burroughs RARE
Lot of 30 Tarzan Comic Strips Sunday Funnies Color Edgar Rice Burroughs RARE
Paypal   US $16.50
1973 Edgar Rice Burroughs~~ The Masterminds of Mars- Illus. by Frank Frazetta
1973 Edgar Rice Burroughs~~ The Masterminds of Mars- Illus. by Frank Frazetta
Paypal   US $30.99
1971 Edgar Rice Burroughs~~ The Gods of Mars- Illustrations by Frank Frazetta
1971 Edgar Rice Burroughs~~ The Gods of Mars- Illustrations by Frank Frazetta
Paypal   US $14.99
1972 Edgar Rice Burroughs~~Thuvia, Maid of Mars~~Illustrations by Frank Frazetta
1972 Edgar Rice Burroughs~~Thuvia, Maid of Mars~~Illustrations by Frank Frazetta
Paypal   US $21.99
2 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS - LAND THAT TIME FORGOT + LOST VENUS pbs FRAZETTA covers
2 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS - LAND THAT TIME FORGOT + LOST VENUS pbs FRAZETTA covers
Paypal   US $19.99
X             Movie poster -AT THE EARTHS CORE-Edgar Rice Burroughs-Belgium
X Movie poster -AT THE EARTHS CORE-Edgar Rice Burroughs-Belgium
Paypal   US $9.98
Edgar Rice Burroughs Collection - 21 audio books on 1 DVD (audio MP3 files)
Edgar Rice Burroughs Collection - 21 audio books on 1 DVD (audio MP3 files)
Paypal   US $.01
Tarzan, Lord of the Jungle cartoon cel Edgar Rice Burroughs   Lou Scheimer # D68
Tarzan, Lord of the Jungle cartoon cel Edgar Rice Burroughs Lou Scheimer # D68
Paypal   US $9.95

Edgar Rice

Edgar Rice Burroughs' Barsoom (John Carter of Mars)