Condition Book

Lot of 22 Comic Books in Great Condition
Lot of 22 Comic Books in Great Condition
Paypal   US $1.75
Dealer Lot FREE SHIPPING 18 New Condition Copies 1990 Red Foley Sticker Book
Dealer Lot FREE SHIPPING 18 New Condition Copies 1990 Red Foley Sticker Book
Paypal   US $63.00
Dealer Lot FREE SHIPPING 18 New Condition Copies 1989 Red Foley Sticker Book
Dealer Lot FREE SHIPPING 18 New Condition Copies 1989 Red Foley Sticker Book
Paypal   US $54.00
Dealer Lot FREE SHIPPING 18 New Condition Copies 1991 Red Foley Sticker Book
Dealer Lot FREE SHIPPING 18 New Condition Copies 1991 Red Foley Sticker Book
Paypal   US $54.00
Hummel Little Scholar TMK3 # 80 Excellent Condition 2010 Book Value $195-$225
Hummel Little Scholar TMK3 # 80 Excellent Condition 2010 Book Value $195-$225
Paypal   US $59.95
ROD AND CUSTOM BOOK FROM APRIL-1960 8X5-1/4 98 PAGES- NEAT ADDS- GOOD CONDITION
ROD AND CUSTOM BOOK FROM APRIL-1960 8X5-1/4 98 PAGES- NEAT ADDS- GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $10.00
Vtg Complete Time Life Books The Civil War American History Great Condition!!!
Vtg Complete Time Life Books The Civil War American History Great Condition!!!
Paypal   US $150.00
Dungeons Dragons Decipher Lord of the Rings Core Book RPG NM Condition
Dungeons Dragons Decipher Lord of the Rings Core Book RPG NM Condition
Paypal   US $18.00
Kohls Eric Carle Ladybug 13' long plush excellent condition & HC book
Kohls Eric Carle Ladybug 13' long plush excellent condition & HC book
Paypal   US $9.99
AMERICAN GIRL DOLL
AMERICAN GIRL DOLL "MIA" BOOK ONLY, PAPERBACK, NEW CONDITION
Paypal   US $3.95
Debbie Macomber
Debbie Macomber "Midnight Sons" Paperback 2009 Good Condition 2 Books In 1
Paypal   US $1.49
Best In Children's Books-By Nelson (1958 HC)-very good condition.
Best In Children's Books-By Nelson (1958 HC)-very good condition.
Paypal   US $3.00
1948 copy of the
1948 copy of the "Bear Cub Scout book"-good condition.
Paypal   US $7.99
The Star Wars Story Book, excellent condition, 1978.
The Star Wars Story Book, excellent condition, 1978.
Paypal   US $20.00
Lot of 3 kids’ joke books, Scholastic and Nickelodeon, great condition
Lot of 3 kids’ joke books, Scholastic and Nickelodeon, great condition
Paypal   US $3.00
Texas Civil War book :POLIGNAC'S TEXAS BRIGADE by Alwyn Barr VG condition
Texas Civil War book :POLIGNAC'S TEXAS BRIGADE by Alwyn Barr VG condition
Paypal   US $11.99
Kenny Rogers Book Your Friend and Mine/Very nice condition/
Kenny Rogers Book Your Friend and Mine/Very nice condition/
Paypal   US $19.99
Complete  FOXFIRE BOOKS GREAT CONDITION 3 book box set Wigginton hunt craft cook
Complete FOXFIRE BOOKS GREAT CONDITION 3 book box set Wigginton hunt craft cook
Paypal   US $39.99
NOOK BOOK E READER  PROTECTIVE COVER - LEATHER EXTERIOR - NEW CONDITION
NOOK BOOK E READER PROTECTIVE COVER - LEATHER EXTERIOR - NEW CONDITION
Paypal   US $13.50
The Observers Book of Aircraft 1964 Very Good Condition
The Observers Book of Aircraft 1964 Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $5.00
SUPER MARIO 3D LAND For Nintendo 3DS Guide Book Sealed Condition Prima Games
SUPER MARIO 3D LAND For Nintendo 3DS Guide Book Sealed Condition Prima Games
Paypal   US $11.00
1960 Corvair Parts & Accessories Book - very good condition
1960 Corvair Parts & Accessories Book - very good condition
Paypal   US $12.95
Lot of  10  THOR  Comic Books,1984-1986, Very Nice Condition!
Lot of 10 THOR Comic Books,1984-1986, Very Nice Condition!
Paypal   US $6.99
'SAW: REBIRTH' Collectible Comic Book Promo from 2005 Movie, in Mint Condition!
'SAW: REBIRTH' Collectible Comic Book Promo from 2005 Movie, in Mint Condition!
Paypal   US $19.99
JLA VS. PREDATOR COMIC BOOK FIRST PRINT, NM CONDITION
JLA VS. PREDATOR COMIC BOOK FIRST PRINT, NM CONDITION
Paypal   US $4.75
3 DC COMIC BOOKS, INVASION SET, NEAR MINT CONDITION
3 DC COMIC BOOKS, INVASION SET, NEAR MINT CONDITION
Paypal   US $4.00
4 BATMAN: STREETS OF GOTHAM COMIC BOOKS, ISSUES 16-19, HUSH, NEAR MINT CONDITION
4 BATMAN: STREETS OF GOTHAM COMIC BOOKS, ISSUES 16-19, HUSH, NEAR MINT CONDITION
Paypal   US $5.00
Flash Golden Treachery of Mongo book 1982 in good condition
Flash Golden Treachery of Mongo book 1982 in good condition
Paypal   US $2.99
2 Pre-Owned Star Wars Books, The New Jedi Order - In Excellent Condition
2 Pre-Owned Star Wars Books, The New Jedi Order - In Excellent Condition
Paypal   US $8.99
Pre-Owned Paperback Book by Tatum O'Neal
Pre-Owned Paperback Book by Tatum O'Neal "A Paper Life" - Excellent Condition!
Paypal   US $5.99
9 STAR WARS COMIC BOOKS, TALES, DARK TIMES, FCBD, EXCELLENT CONDITION
9 STAR WARS COMIC BOOKS, TALES, DARK TIMES, FCBD, EXCELLENT CONDITION
Paypal   US $6.00
Vintage Gilda Redner Cut-Out Doll Book ''paper doll'' UNCUT,Good Condition
Vintage Gilda Redner Cut-Out Doll Book ''paper doll'' UNCUT,Good Condition
Paypal   US $3.00
STAR WARS KNIGHT ERRANT COMPLETE SERIES COMIC BOOKS 1 - 5, NEAR MINT CONDITION
STAR WARS KNIGHT ERRANT COMPLETE SERIES COMIC BOOKS 1 - 5, NEAR MINT CONDITION
Paypal   US $8.00
SANDMAN COMICS! BIG LOT OF 35 BOOKS!! ALL VF - NM CONDITION!! NEIL GAIMAN DC!!
SANDMAN COMICS! BIG LOT OF 35 BOOKS!! ALL VF - NM CONDITION!! NEIL GAIMAN DC!!
Paypal   US $45.00
THE DOCTORS BOOK OF FOOD REMEDIES - Very Good Condition!-Book
THE DOCTORS BOOK OF FOOD REMEDIES - Very Good Condition!-Book
Paypal   US $5.99
11 COMIC BOOKS, BATMAN & ROBIN, BRUCE WAYNE, NIGHTWING, ADVENTURES, NM CONDITION
11 COMIC BOOKS, BATMAN & ROBIN, BRUCE WAYNE, NIGHTWING, ADVENTURES, NM CONDITION
Paypal   US $8.00
New, Knives At Dawn by Andrew Friedman, Hardcover Book, Excellent Condition!!
New, Knives At Dawn by Andrew Friedman, Hardcover Book, Excellent Condition!!
Paypal   US $18.99
ORIGINAL NEW KIDS ON THE BLOCK COLORING BOOK UNUSED NEW CONDITION from 1990
ORIGINAL NEW KIDS ON THE BLOCK COLORING BOOK UNUSED NEW CONDITION from 1990
Paypal   US $12.99
1981 Marvel Comic Book The Invincible IRON MAN #150 vs DR DOOM in good condition
1981 Marvel Comic Book The Invincible IRON MAN #150 vs DR DOOM in good condition
Paypal   US $10.00
Beautiful patchwwork and quilting book/New condition/By Val Jackson
Beautiful patchwwork and quilting book/New condition/By Val Jackson
Paypal   US $11.00
Better Homes and Gardens New Garden Book 1990 Hardcover in Good Condition
Better Homes and Gardens New Garden Book 1990 Hardcover in Good Condition
Paypal   US $7.50
RUMFORD COMPLETE COOK BOOK ---HB ---1931--GOOD  CONDITION
RUMFORD COMPLETE COOK BOOK ---HB ---1931--GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $6.99
Latin Preludes by Christopher Norton 2 Book in Ex Condition Boosey & Hawkes
Latin Preludes by Christopher Norton 2 Book in Ex Condition Boosey & Hawkes
Paypal   US $1.25
12 AVENGERS COMIC BOOKS, 1996-1997, NEAR MINT CONDITION
12 AVENGERS COMIC BOOKS, 1996-1997, NEAR MINT CONDITION
Paypal   US $9.99
1969 HEROES INC. PRESENTS CANNON VINTAGE COMIC BOOK NEAR MINT CONDITION
1969 HEROES INC. PRESENTS CANNON VINTAGE COMIC BOOK NEAR MINT CONDITION
Paypal   US $5.00
-Vintage Doll poetry Books, Lot of 2, 1982/84, Beautiful Condition, Estate Find!
-Vintage Doll poetry Books, Lot of 2, 1982/84, Beautiful Condition, Estate Find!
Paypal   US $4.99
Free Shipping included in this Mint Condition MARVEL COMICS X FACTOR BOOK THREE
Free Shipping included in this Mint Condition MARVEL COMICS X FACTOR BOOK THREE
Paypal   US $9.99
Free Shipping included in this Mint Condition MARVEL COMICS X FACTOR BOOK TWO
Free Shipping included in this Mint Condition MARVEL COMICS X FACTOR BOOK TWO
Paypal   US $9.99
OUTLANDER A Novel Diana Gabaldon USED CONDITION   PAPERBACK BOOK
OUTLANDER A Novel Diana Gabaldon USED CONDITION PAPERBACK BOOK
Paypal   US $9.99
4 IRON MAN ULTIMATE ARMOR WARS COMIC BOOKS, COMPLETE SET, NEAR MINT CONDITION
4 IRON MAN ULTIMATE ARMOR WARS COMIC BOOKS, COMPLETE SET, NEAR MINT CONDITION
Paypal   US $5.00
Beverly Clark guest book cover and pen set in excelent condition
Beverly Clark guest book cover and pen set in excelent condition
Paypal   US $5.00
THE AMAZING COLOSSAL BOOK OF HORROR TRIVIA * PAPERBACK * VERY GOOD CONDITION
THE AMAZING COLOSSAL BOOK OF HORROR TRIVIA * PAPERBACK * VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $.99
Nolan Ryan - Collect A Books - 1990 - Excellent Condition
Nolan Ryan - Collect A Books - 1990 - Excellent Condition
Paypal   US $4.99
THE YOUNG OXFORD BOOK OF ASTRONOMY * SIMON & JAQUELINE MITTON * MINT CONDITION
THE YOUNG OXFORD BOOK OF ASTRONOMY * SIMON & JAQUELINE MITTON * MINT CONDITION
Paypal   US $.99
DEATH OF A SALESMAN BY ARTHUR MILLER(  SOFTCOVER 1965) BOOK CONDITION VERY GOOD
DEATH OF A SALESMAN BY ARTHUR MILLER( SOFTCOVER 1965) BOOK CONDITION VERY GOOD
Paypal   US $24.99
5 AMERICAN GIRL COLLECTION Books - see description for titles - new condition
5 AMERICAN GIRL COLLECTION Books - see description for titles - new condition
Paypal   US $11.95
Lot Sale of 9 Comic Books 1992 Editions great condition
Lot Sale of 9 Comic Books 1992 Editions great condition
Paypal   US $14.99
THE 21ST CENTURY PRINCIPAL - Jeffrey S. Kaiser - Very Good Condition! Book
THE 21ST CENTURY PRINCIPAL - Jeffrey S. Kaiser - Very Good Condition! Book
Paypal   US $7.99
★ Lot of 8 Star Trek Original Series  PB & HC Books in Like New Condition ★ ★
★ Lot of 8 Star Trek Original Series PB & HC Books in Like New Condition ★ ★
Paypal   US $6.99
N.Y.GIANTS-1995 YEAR BOOK IN MINT CONDITION
N.Y.GIANTS-1995 YEAR BOOK IN MINT CONDITION
Paypal   US $9.00
VINTAGE BOOK EMILY BRONTE'S WUTHERING HEIGHTS IN GOOD CONDITION NICE CLASSIC
VINTAGE BOOK EMILY BRONTE'S WUTHERING HEIGHTS IN GOOD CONDITION NICE CLASSIC
Paypal   US $14.99
MACHINES AND MECHANISMS - APPLIED KINEMATIC ANALYSIS - Very Good Condition!-Book
MACHINES AND MECHANISMS - APPLIED KINEMATIC ANALYSIS - Very Good Condition!-Book
Paypal   US $19.99
CONFEDERACY & UNION BOOKS RECORDS GOOD CONDITION SET
CONFEDERACY & UNION BOOKS RECORDS GOOD CONDITION SET
Paypal   US $99.99
Baby Names Your Child Can Live With... - Baby Name Book - Used/Good Condition
Baby Names Your Child Can Live With... - Baby Name Book - Used/Good Condition
Paypal   US $1.99
Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen 4 book lot good / like new condition
Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen 4 book lot good / like new condition
Paypal   US $9.99
Stampin Up ~ Idea Book 2006 - 2007 ~ Excellent Used Condition
Stampin Up ~ Idea Book 2006 - 2007 ~ Excellent Used Condition
Paypal   US $4.00
VINTAGE GOLDEN BOOK NEW TESTAMENT BIBLE STORIES 1975 VERY NICE CONDITION
VINTAGE GOLDEN BOOK NEW TESTAMENT BIBLE STORIES 1975 VERY NICE CONDITION
Paypal   US $14.99
BIOLOGY- Third Edition -Raven & Johnson - Very Good Condition!-Book
BIOLOGY- Third Edition -Raven & Johnson - Very Good Condition!-Book
Paypal   US $5.99
French 1 - A Beka Book - 19844 1990  Edition - Very Good Condition - High School
French 1 - A Beka Book - 19844 1990 Edition - Very Good Condition - High School
Paypal   US $2.99
ROWENTA STEAM IRON. MODEL DE53. WORKS GREAT. PLATE SHINY CONDITION. HAS BOOK
ROWENTA STEAM IRON. MODEL DE53. WORKS GREAT. PLATE SHINY CONDITION. HAS BOOK
Paypal   US $20.00
Stampin Up ~ Idea Book 2005 - 2006 ~ Excellent Used Condition
Stampin Up ~ Idea Book 2005 - 2006 ~ Excellent Used Condition
Paypal   US $4.00
A SALTY PIECE OF LAND book by JIMMY BUFFETT - Very Good Condition!
A SALTY PIECE OF LAND book by JIMMY BUFFETT - Very Good Condition!
Paypal   US $3.99
Audio book AirFrame by Michael Crichton 4 cassettes   Condition Very Good.
Audio book AirFrame by Michael Crichton 4 cassettes Condition Very Good.
Paypal   US $4.98
Stampin Up ~ Idea Book 2004 - 2005 ~ Excellent Used Condition
Stampin Up ~ Idea Book 2004 - 2005 ~ Excellent Used Condition
Paypal   US $4.00
Headache by Dr. louis G. Moench, M.D., 1947- Vintage Book in Excellent Condition
Headache by Dr. louis G. Moench, M.D., 1947- Vintage Book in Excellent Condition
Paypal   US $9.99
Jackie Shaw's Step-By-Step Painting Course: Used book in like new condition
Jackie Shaw's Step-By-Step Painting Course: Used book in like new condition
Paypal   US $30.00
7 books-Love Inspired ('10 -'11)- Very Good to Like New condition
7 books-Love Inspired ('10 -'11)- Very Good to Like New condition
Paypal   US $8.99
Hard Cover Book 2003 Dude Where's My Country Near Mint Condition! Great Price!
Hard Cover Book 2003 Dude Where's My Country Near Mint Condition! Great Price!
Paypal   US $.99
4 books-Love Inspired Suspense ('11-'12)- Very Good to Like New condition
4 books-Love Inspired Suspense ('11-'12)- Very Good to Like New condition
Paypal   US $5.99
VINTAGE PAIR BRASS + METAL ELEPHANT BOOK ENDS Great Condition
VINTAGE PAIR BRASS + METAL ELEPHANT BOOK ENDS Great Condition
Paypal   US $35.00
Vintage Souvenir Book
Vintage Souvenir Book "Eighty Views of Washington" Circa 1900's Good Condition
Paypal   US $5.99
Rosetti Wallet Brown With Appointment Book Very Good Condition
Rosetti Wallet Brown With Appointment Book Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $6.75
ALL TOO HUMAN - A POLITICAL EDUCATION - Stephanopoulos-Very Good Condition!-Book
ALL TOO HUMAN - A POLITICAL EDUCATION - Stephanopoulos-Very Good Condition!-Book
Paypal   US $4.99
Lot of 5 Childrens Books, Excellent Condition
Lot of 5 Childrens Books, Excellent Condition
Paypal   US $2.00
Lot of 3 Hardcover Childrens Books, Like New Condition
Lot of 3 Hardcover Childrens Books, Like New Condition
Paypal   US $3.00
IKKO NARAHARA
IKKO NARAHARA "Where Time Has Stopped" Photo Book 1967 1st Ed Amazing Condition
Paypal   US $1,500.00

"Cards" ~ Card Making Book ~ Excellent Used Condition
Paypal   US $4.00
1994 VOLUME I, #10 SPIDERMAN
1994 VOLUME I, #10 SPIDERMAN "MAN CALL ELECTRO" COMIC BOOK-NEAR MINT CONDITION
Paypal   US $8.99
Louis L'Amour LEATHERETTE collector series book - FLINT... Very Good Condition
Louis L'Amour LEATHERETTE collector series book - FLINT... Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $5.99
The Lost World Michael Crichton 1st/1st 1995 Knopf hcdj book very good condition
The Lost World Michael Crichton 1st/1st 1995 Knopf hcdj book very good condition
Paypal   US $14.99
Liberty Tree - A Beka Book - 59528003 - Very Good Condition - 2nd, 4th Grades
Liberty Tree - A Beka Book - 59528003 - Very Good Condition - 2nd, 4th Grades
Paypal   US $2.99
Bible Doctrins for Today - A Beka Book - 58343002 - Very Good Condition - 10th
Bible Doctrins for Today - A Beka Book - 58343002 - Very Good Condition - 10th
Paypal   US $.99
Growing Up Where Jesus Lived - A Beka Book - 55085002 - Very Good Condition
Growing Up Where Jesus Lived - A Beka Book - 55085002 - Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $2.99
Crossroads - A Beka Book - 56448008 - Very Good Condition - 2rd Grade
Crossroads - A Beka Book - 56448008 - Very Good Condition - 2rd Grade
Paypal   US $2.99

"Cards" ~ Card Making Book ~ Excellent Used Condition
Paypal   US $4.00
Sports Illustraded Hardcover Books! (4) Great condition! (Used)
Sports Illustraded Hardcover Books! (4) Great condition! (Used)
Paypal   US $8.00

"Cards" ~ Card Making Book ~ Excellent Used Condition
Paypal   US $4.00
The Big Little GTO Book by Albert Drake (1982, Paperback) / VG Condition
The Big Little GTO Book by Albert Drake (1982, Paperback) / VG Condition
Paypal   US $3.99
A to Z Picture Book Gyo Fujikawa's Picture Book Excellent Condition
A to Z Picture Book Gyo Fujikawa's Picture Book Excellent Condition
Paypal   US $4.99
MINIATURE HYMNS HYMNAL BOOK OF COMMON PRAYER VERY GOOD CONDITION
MINIATURE HYMNS HYMNAL BOOK OF COMMON PRAYER VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $6.30

Condition Book

Guide to Collecting Rare Books : Evaluating Condition of Rare Books