Clive Cussler

Sacred Stone by Craig Dirgo and Clive Cussler (2004, Paperback)
Sacred Stone by Craig Dirgo and Clive Cussler (2004, Paperback)
Paypal   US $.99
The Jungle by Clive Cussler and Jack B. Du Brul (2011, Abridged, Compact Disc)
The Jungle by Clive Cussler and Jack B. Du Brul (2011, Abridged, Compact Disc)
Paypal   US $6.00
Sacred Stone by Craig Dirgo and Clive Cussler
Sacred Stone by Craig Dirgo and Clive Cussler
Paypal   US $.99
Clive Cussler Lot of 2-Plague Ship and Valhalla Rising in PB
Clive Cussler Lot of 2-Plague Ship and Valhalla Rising in PB
Paypal   US $.01
TREASURE OF KHAN 2006 Clive & Dirk Cussler HC/DJ
TREASURE OF KHAN 2006 Clive & Dirk Cussler HC/DJ
Paypal   US $2.00
Night Probe! by Clive Cussler (1995, Paperback, Reissue)
Night Probe! by Clive Cussler (1995, Paperback, Reissue)
Paypal   US $.99
The Jungle by Clive Cussler Audio 11 CD UNAbridged
The Jungle by Clive Cussler Audio 11 CD UNAbridged
Paypal   US $10.49
Atlantis Found by Clive Cussler (1999, Hardcover, Il...
Atlantis Found by Clive Cussler (1999, Hardcover, Il...
Paypal   US $7.99
GOLDEN BUDDHA by Clive Cussler and Craig Dirgo ~  Paperback
GOLDEN BUDDHA by Clive Cussler and Craig Dirgo ~ Paperback
Paypal   US $2.99
PLAGUE SHIP by Clive Cussler and Jack B. Du Brul ~ Paperback
PLAGUE SHIP by Clive Cussler and Jack B. Du Brul ~ Paperback
Paypal   US $2.99
LOST CITY by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos ~ Paperback
LOST CITY by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos ~ Paperback
Paypal   US $2.99
SACRED STONE by Clive Cussler and Craig Dirgo ~ trade paperback
SACRED STONE by Clive Cussler and Craig Dirgo ~ trade paperback
Paypal   US $2.99
FOUR -4- from Oregon Files Series by CLIVE CUSSLER pbs
FOUR -4- from Oregon Files Series by CLIVE CUSSLER pbs
Paypal   US $9.99
Cyclops by Clive Cussler (SIGNED; FIRST)
Cyclops by Clive Cussler (SIGNED; FIRST)
Paypal   US $90.00
Deep Six 1984 HC DJ Clive Cussler Dirk Pitt Soviet Union Russia 1st Edition
Deep Six 1984 HC DJ Clive Cussler Dirk Pitt Soviet Union Russia 1st Edition
Paypal   US $8.99
Raise the Titanic! Clive Cussler HC DJ 1976 1st Book Club Edition Dirk Pitt BCE
Raise the Titanic! Clive Cussler HC DJ 1976 1st Book Club Edition Dirk Pitt BCE
Paypal   US $8.50
LOT OF 3 PAPERBACKS 1 CLIVE CUSSLER 2ROBERT B PARKER
LOT OF 3 PAPERBACKS 1 CLIVE CUSSLER 2ROBERT B PARKER
Paypal   US $.01
Lost Empire by Grant Blackwood and Clive Cussler (2010, Hardcover)
Lost Empire by Grant Blackwood and Clive Cussler (2010, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $6.75
Lot of 2 Clive Cussler Books - Sea Hunters PB & Artic Drift - Dick Pitt 2008 HB
Lot of 2 Clive Cussler Books - Sea Hunters PB & Artic Drift - Dick Pitt 2008 HB
Paypal   US $1.95
SAHARA, Clive Cussler ~
SAHARA, Clive Cussler ~ "Get-To-The-Next-Page Excitement"
Paypal   US $.50
Polar Shift: A Kurt Austin Adventure by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos
Polar Shift: A Kurt Austin Adventure by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos
Paypal   US $.99
The Race by Justin Scott and Clive Cussler (2011, Hardcover)
The Race by Justin Scott and Clive Cussler (2011, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $6.50
The Sea Hunters: True Life Adventures With Famous Shipwrecks by Clive Cussler
The Sea Hunters: True Life Adventures With Famous Shipwrecks by Clive Cussler
Paypal   US $.99
Golden Buddha by Craig Dirgo and Clive Cussler
Golden Buddha by Craig Dirgo and Clive Cussler
Paypal   US $.99
Blue Gold: A Kurt Austin Adventure by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos
Blue Gold: A Kurt Austin Adventure by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos
Paypal   US $.99
Treasure by Clive Cussler 1st Print 1st Edition HC/DJ early Cussler Bk 1988
Treasure by Clive Cussler 1st Print 1st Edition HC/DJ early Cussler Bk 1988
Paypal   US $6.75
Lot of 4 Clive Cussler paperbacks
Lot of 4 Clive Cussler paperbacks
Paypal   US $4.99
Lot of 1st 3 Isaac Bell Paperbacks by Clive Cussler
Lot of 1st 3 Isaac Bell Paperbacks by Clive Cussler
Paypal   US $5.99
CLIVE CUSSLER - INCA GOLD
CLIVE CUSSLER - INCA GOLD
Paypal   US $3.16
AUDIOBOOK ON CDS -MEDUSA - CLIVE CUSSLER WITH PAUL KEMPRECOS
AUDIOBOOK ON CDS -MEDUSA - CLIVE CUSSLER WITH PAUL KEMPRECOS
Paypal   US $7.49
Flood Tide by Clive Cussler (1997, Abridged, Audio Cassette)
Flood Tide by Clive Cussler (1997, Abridged, Audio Cassette)
Paypal   US $2.50
Clive Cussler -SIGNED- RAISE THE TITANIC-  hardback large print CENTER POINT
Clive Cussler -SIGNED- RAISE THE TITANIC- hardback large print CENTER POINT
Paypal   US $44.00
Clive Cussler - PACIFIC VORTEX - Hall edition hardback large print
Clive Cussler - PACIFIC VORTEX - Hall edition hardback large print
Paypal   US $44.00
Lot (3) pbk books by Clive Cussler  (see description for titles & conditions)
Lot (3) pbk books by Clive Cussler (see description for titles & conditions)
Paypal   US $3.00
Clive Cussler - SIGNED - NIGHT PROBE - Hall edition hardback large print
Clive Cussler - SIGNED - NIGHT PROBE - Hall edition hardback large print
Paypal   US $44.00
CLIVE CUSSLER  THE CHASE M.S.R.P. $26.95
CLIVE CUSSLER THE CHASE M.S.R.P. $26.95
Paypal   US $1.99
The Wrecker by Justin Scott and Clive Cussler (2009, Hardcover)
The Wrecker by Justin Scott and Clive Cussler (2009, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $4.00
Clive Cussler - SAHARA MOVIE PROP HAT - MASSARDE Matthew Mcconaughey
Clive Cussler - SAHARA MOVIE PROP HAT - MASSARDE Matthew Mcconaughey
Paypal   US $24.99
Treasure of Khan by Dirk Cussler and Clive Cussler (2007, Paperback, Reprint)
Treasure of Khan by Dirk Cussler and Clive Cussler (2007, Paperback, Reprint)
Paypal   US $4.00
The Navigator by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos (2008, Paperback, Reprint)
The Navigator by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos (2008, Paperback, Reprint)
Paypal   US $4.00
CORSAIR Clive Cussler with Jack Du Brul PB
CORSAIR Clive Cussler with Jack Du Brul PB
Paypal   US $1.49

"POLAR SHIFT" BY CLIVE CUSSLER & PAUL kEMPRECOS 5 CD AUDIOBOOK NEW
Paypal   US $9.99
SAHARA (CLIVE CUSSLER) M. McCONAUGHEY,  P. CRUZ (ACTION-ADVENTURE / FULLSCREEN)
SAHARA (CLIVE CUSSLER) M. McCONAUGHEY, P. CRUZ (ACTION-ADVENTURE / FULLSCREEN)
Paypal   US $3.00
Corsair by Clive Cussler 1st Edition HB/DJ 2009 The Oregon Files
Corsair by Clive Cussler 1st Edition HB/DJ 2009 The Oregon Files
Paypal   US $4.99
Arctic Drift by Clive & Dirk Cussler 1st Edition HB/DJ 2008 A Dirk Pitt Novel
Arctic Drift by Clive & Dirk Cussler 1st Edition HB/DJ 2008 A Dirk Pitt Novel
Paypal   US $3.99
Treasure of Khan Clive & Dirk Cussler 1st Edition HB/DJ 2006 A Dirk Pitt Novel
Treasure of Khan Clive & Dirk Cussler 1st Edition HB/DJ 2006 A Dirk Pitt Novel
Paypal   US $3.25
Spartan Gold Clive Cussler Fargo Adventure Sam Remi Treasure Hunting Paperback
Spartan Gold Clive Cussler Fargo Adventure Sam Remi Treasure Hunting Paperback
Paypal   US $2.29
Dragon Clive Cussler Dirk Pitt Adventure 10 NUMA Paperback
Dragon Clive Cussler Dirk Pitt Adventure 10 NUMA Paperback
Paypal   US $2.29
Arctic Drift Clive Cussler Dirk Pitt Adventure 20 NUMA Global Warming Paperback
Arctic Drift Clive Cussler Dirk Pitt Adventure 20 NUMA Global Warming Paperback
Paypal   US $2.29
Medusa Clive Cussler Kurt Austin Adventure 8 NUMA Files Flu Virus Paperback
Medusa Clive Cussler Kurt Austin Adventure 8 NUMA Files Flu Virus Paperback
Paypal   US $2.29
The Navigator: A Kurt Austin Adventure by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos...
The Navigator: A Kurt Austin Adventure by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos...
Paypal   US $20.00
Plague Ship: A Novel of the Oregon Files by Clive Cussler and Jack B. Du Brul...
Plague Ship: A Novel of the Oregon Files by Clive Cussler and Jack B. Du Brul...
Paypal   US $20.00
LOT OF 3 by CLIVE CUSSLER HB Chase, Plague, Dragon
LOT OF 3 by CLIVE CUSSLER HB Chase, Plague, Dragon
Paypal   US $8.95
LOT OF 3 by Clive Cussler, Jack B Du Brul, Craig Dirgo TPB Oregon Files series
LOT OF 3 by Clive Cussler, Jack B Du Brul, Craig Dirgo TPB Oregon Files series
Paypal   US $9.95
Corsair by Clive Cussler and Jack B Du Brul 2009 Unabridged CD Oregon Files
Corsair by Clive Cussler and Jack B Du Brul 2009 Unabridged CD Oregon Files
Paypal   US $7.95
Raise the Titanic! by Clive Cussler (2004, Paperback)
Raise the Titanic! by Clive Cussler (2004, Paperback)
Paypal   US $9.25
Plague Ship by Clive Cussler Jack B. Du Brul Audio 13 CD UNAbridged
Plague Ship by Clive Cussler Jack B. Du Brul Audio 13 CD UNAbridged
Paypal   US $18.88
SAHARA, CLIVE CUSSLER, HB/DW/1ST
SAHARA, CLIVE CUSSLER, HB/DW/1ST
Paypal   US $15.45
Raise the Titanic! by Clive Cussler (2004, Paperback)
Raise the Titanic! by Clive Cussler (2004, Paperback)
Paypal   US $7.75
Atlantis Found by Clive Cussler (2001, Paperback, Reprint)
Atlantis Found by Clive Cussler (2001, Paperback, Reprint)
Paypal   US $7.75
Spartan Gold by Grant Blackwood and Clive Cussler (2009, Hardcover)
Spartan Gold by Grant Blackwood and Clive Cussler (2009, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $1.99
Flood Tide by Clive Cussler HB/DJ 1997 Dirk Pitt
Flood Tide by Clive Cussler HB/DJ 1997 Dirk Pitt
Paypal   US $9.95
The Wrecker by Justin Scott and Clive Cussler HB 2009 Detective Bell series
The Wrecker by Justin Scott and Clive Cussler HB 2009 Detective Bell series
Paypal   US $6.95
MEDUSA BY CLIVE CUSSLER (2009, HARDCOVER)
MEDUSA BY CLIVE CUSSLER (2009, HARDCOVER)
Paypal   US $5.50
PACIFIC VORTEX!  Clive Cussler  PB  Dirk Pitt
PACIFIC VORTEX! Clive Cussler PB Dirk Pitt
Paypal   US $.99
SHOCK WAVE Clive Cussler  PB  Dirk Pitt
SHOCK WAVE Clive Cussler PB Dirk Pitt
Paypal   US $1.49
VALHALLA RISING BY CLIVE CUSSLER (2002, PAPERBACK, REPRINT)
VALHALLA RISING BY CLIVE CUSSLER (2002, PAPERBACK, REPRINT)
Paypal   US $.99
HUGE Clive Cussler Paperback Book LOT of 31~Dirk Pitt,NUMA,Oregon Files++++++
HUGE Clive Cussler Paperback Book LOT of 31~Dirk Pitt,NUMA,Oregon Files++++++
Paypal   US $32.00
TREASURE  Clive Cussler  PB  Dirk Pitt
TREASURE Clive Cussler PB Dirk Pitt
Paypal   US $1.49
The Sea Hunters: True Life Adventures With Famous Shipwrecks by Clive Cussler
The Sea Hunters: True Life Adventures With Famous Shipwrecks by Clive Cussler
Paypal   US $3.00
Iceberg by Clive Cussler (2004, Paperback, Reprint)
Iceberg by Clive Cussler (2004, Paperback, Reprint)
Paypal   US $2.99
Crescent Dawn by Clive Cussler Audio 12 CDs UNAbridged
Crescent Dawn by Clive Cussler Audio 12 CDs UNAbridged
Paypal   US $9.99
TREASURE OF KHAN by Clive Cussler (2006) -1st-1st- VERY NICE
TREASURE OF KHAN by Clive Cussler (2006) -1st-1st- VERY NICE
Paypal   US $.99
Inca Gold: A Dirk Pitt Adventure by Clive Cussler (1998, Paperback)
Inca Gold: A Dirk Pitt Adventure by Clive Cussler (1998, Paperback)
Paypal   US $1.50
Arctic Drift by Dirk Cussler and Clive Cussler (2009, Paperback, Reprint)
Arctic Drift by Dirk Cussler and Clive Cussler (2009, Paperback, Reprint)
Paypal   US $1.25
BRAND NEW Corsair by Clive Cussler, Jack B. Du Brul (2009, Hardcover)
BRAND NEW Corsair by Clive Cussler, Jack B. Du Brul (2009, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $12.95
Raise the Titanic! by Clive Cussler (1976, Paper back
Raise the Titanic! by Clive Cussler (1976, Paper back
Paypal   US $.50
Pacific Vortex  Dirk Pitt Adventure  by Clive Cussler 0553276328
Pacific Vortex Dirk Pitt Adventure by Clive Cussler 0553276328
Paypal   US $5.47
TREASURE , CLIVE CUSSLER, HB/DW/1ST NEAR FINE/NEAR FINE
TREASURE , CLIVE CUSSLER, HB/DW/1ST NEAR FINE/NEAR FINE
Paypal   US $18.25
TREASURE , CLIVE CUSSLER, HB/DW/1ST,
TREASURE , CLIVE CUSSLER, HB/DW/1ST, " FINE/FINE"
Paypal   US $28.80
Great Clive Cussler lot!! - 28 books - 9 hardbacks - 19 paperbacks
Great Clive Cussler lot!! - 28 books - 9 hardbacks - 19 paperbacks
Paypal   US $39.99
CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED
CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED " THE SEA HUNTERS II " 1ST EDITION RARE!
Paypal   US $50.00
Raise the Titanic! by Clive Cussler (1976) True 1st/1st Edition Hardcover
Raise the Titanic! by Clive Cussler (1976) True 1st/1st Edition Hardcover
Paypal   US $79.99
Plague Ship: A Novel of the Oregon Files by Clive Cussler and Jack B. Du Brul...
Plague Ship: A Novel of the Oregon Files by Clive Cussler and Jack B. Du Brul...
Paypal   US $7.99
The Wrecker by Justin Scott and Clive Cussler (2009, Hardcover)
The Wrecker by Justin Scott and Clive Cussler (2009, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $7.99
Arctic Drift by Dirk Cussler and Clive Cussler (2008, Hardcover)
Arctic Drift by Dirk Cussler and Clive Cussler (2008, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $7.99
Medusa by Clive Cussler (2009, Hardcover)
Medusa by Clive Cussler (2009, Hardcover)
Paypal   US $7.99
CORSAIR A NOVEL OF THE OREGON FILES BY CLIVE CUSSLER WITH JACK DU BRUL
CORSAIR A NOVEL OF THE OREGON FILES BY CLIVE CUSSLER WITH JACK DU BRUL
Paypal   US $.99
4  VGC Clive Cussler Novels  HC/DJ
4 VGC Clive Cussler Novels HC/DJ
Paypal   US $7.50
Fire Ice: A Kurt Austin Adventure by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos 2002
Fire Ice: A Kurt Austin Adventure by Clive Cussler and Paul Kemprecos 2002
Paypal   US $9.99
CLIVE CUSSLER   INCA GOLD   DIRK PITT ADVENTURE    NICE PB
CLIVE CUSSLER INCA GOLD DIRK PITT ADVENTURE NICE PB
Paypal   US $.99
Flood Tide  Dirk Pitt Adventure  by Clive Cussler 0743467302
Flood Tide Dirk Pitt Adventure by Clive Cussler 0743467302
Paypal   US $5.47
White Death  The Numa Files  by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos 0425195457
White Death The Numa Files by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos 0425195457
Paypal   US $5.47
Iceberg  Dirk Pitt Adventure  by Clive Cussler 0671618504
Iceberg Dirk Pitt Adventure by Clive Cussler 0671618504
Paypal   US $5.47
Blue Gold: A Novel from the NUMA Files by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprec 0743418220
Blue Gold: A Novel from the NUMA Files by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprec 0743418220
Paypal   US $5.47
Shock Wave by Clive Cussler 0671020552
Shock Wave by Clive Cussler 0671020552
Paypal   US $5.47
Plague Ship  The Oregon Files  by Clive Cussler, Jack Du Brul 0425226697
Plague Ship The Oregon Files by Clive Cussler, Jack Du Brul 0425226697
Paypal   US $5.47
Lost City  The Numa Files  by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos 0425204197
Lost City The Numa Files by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos 0425204197
Paypal   US $5.47
Sahara by Clive Cussler 0671867318
Sahara by Clive Cussler 0671867318
Paypal   US $5.47
Iceberg by Clive Cussler 0553110624
Iceberg by Clive Cussler 0553110624
Paypal   US $5.47

Clive Cussler

Clive Cussler Biography